Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 24:54.8 | 61st · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.007 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 25:32.6 | 116th · 6th on team | 95.5 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 24:41.9 | 46th · 9th on team | 102.2 | +0.006 | |
| 2022-10-28 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 23:35.4 | 29th · 7th on team | 106.3 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 23:49.8 | 98th · 8th on team | 102.0 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park | 4500m | 19:54.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 22:23.3 | 41st · 8th on team | 108.4 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 22:51.5 | 25th · 7th on team | 106.2 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 22:52.8 | 56th · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 19:44.7 | 110th · 6th on team | 105.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Proctor Park | 5000m | 25:23.8 | 49th · 6th on team | 103.4 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Van Cortlandt Park | 2011m | 8:08.5 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Section 2 Group 2 Championships | 400mh | 1:24.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Section 2 Group 2 Championships | 100mh | 19.34 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Colonial Council Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 1:24.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Colonial Council Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 19.92 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival | tj | 27-2.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival | lj | 11-9.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | lj | 12-05.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | 400mh | 1:24.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | 100mh | 20.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | lj | 12-05.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | tj | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | 400mh | 1:24.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Mohonasen-Ravena-Lansingburgh | 100mh | 20.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | CBA-La Salle Relays | lj | 11-10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-13 | CBA-La Salle Relays | tj | 26-0.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-13 | CBA-La Salle Relays | 400mh | 1:27.67 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Ed Cepiel TCITL Springfield Invitational | tj | 28-02.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ed Cepiel TCITL Springfield Invitational | 200mh | 36.29 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Ed Cepiel TCITL Springfield Invitational | 55mh | 11.03 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division II Shot Put and Weight Throw | lj | 12-2.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division II Shot Put and Weight Throw | tj | 27-6 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division II Shot Put and Weight Throw | 50mh | 10.16 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-01-14 | TCITL LM 5B | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-14 | TCITL LM 5B | tj | 26-02.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-01-14 | TCITL LM 5B | 50mh | 9.64 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | lj | 11-9 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-27 | Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | tj | 27-8.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-12-23 | TCITL LM 3C | tj | 27-0.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-12-23 | TCITL LM 3C | lj | 11-11 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-12-23 | TCITL LM 3C | 55mh | 11.66 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | tj | 28-01.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55mh | 11.46 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | TCITL LM 1D | tj | 27-02.75 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-12-09 | TCITL LM 1D | lj | 12-05.50 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-12-09 | TCITL LM 1D | 55mh | 11.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-12-03 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | lj | 12-4 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-12-03 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | tj | 27-5.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-12-03 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | 55mh | 12.72 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Colonial Council Championships | 400mh | 1:23.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Colonial Council Championships | 100mh | 19.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Colonie Relays | tj | 25-04.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Colonie Relays | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Mohonasen Dual Meet | tj | 26-5.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Mohonasen Dual Meet | lj | 12-4.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Mohonasen Dual Meet | 400mh | 1:24.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Mohonasen Dual Meet | 100mh | 20.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | tj | 28-05.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | lj | 13-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 100mh | 20.29 | 40th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 400mh | 1:21.27 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Garden State Invitational | lj | 13-7.75 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Garden State Invitational | 55mh | 11.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division II Championship | lj | 11-11.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Section 2 Division II Championship | 50mh | 10.35 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 200mh | 35.87 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 55mh | 11.51 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-30 | The Armory HS Holiday Classic | 55mh | 11.31 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-17 | Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55mh | 11.32 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | TCITL League Meet 2A | lj | 12-03.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-12-10 | TCITL League Meet 2A | 300m | 54.54 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | TCITL League Meet 2A | 50mh | 10.54 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 2 | 400mh | 1:24.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Colonial Council Championships | 400mh | 1:24.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 100mh | 20 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 400mh | 1:26.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Harry Koch Colonie Relay Carnival | lj | 11-6.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 100mh | 22.06 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 200m | 32.59 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 400mh | 1:26.12 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Lady Eagles | 300mh | 1:02.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Lady Eagles | 100mh | 22.9 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Colonial Council Champs | 600m | 2:09.56 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-16 | Stanner Games | 600m | 2:00.35 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 600m | 2:04.11 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 600m | 2:04.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | league meet #3A | 300m | 57.94 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-12-18 | league meet #3A | 600m | 2:16.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 300m | 57.94 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 600m | 2:16.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 1000m | 4:10.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 600m | 2:12.3 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 1000m | 4:10.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-11 | League Meet #2A | 600m | 2:12.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-12-05 | Ithaca College HS Invitational | 1500m | 6:15.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-11-27 | Section 2 League Meet #1 | 600m | 2:10.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Colonial Council Championships | 400mh | 1:24.59 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-26 | Ocean Breeze HS Invitational | 55m | 9.29 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-12-29 | TCITL Frank De Masi Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2019-12-21 | Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 9.1 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |