Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Herring Run Park | 3000m | 12:45.27 | 23rd · 5th on team | 110.4 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 11:44.47 | 33rd · 10th on team | 114.6 | -4.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-12 | Middletown Park | 3000m | 12:53.6 | 35th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-05 | Utica Park | 2800m | 11:52.19 | 17th · 10th on team | 113.1 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-21 | Centennial HS | 3000m | 13:07.15 | 32nd · 10th on team | 107.3 | +0.9% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-07 | Robert Moton Elementary School | 3000m | 13:30.54 | 24th · 8th on team | 107.5 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-20 | Centennial HS | 1500m | 6:34.17 | 11th · 11th on team | 106.2 | +3.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 12:04.6 | 101st · 4th on team | 128.4 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-03 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 11:41.3 | 14th · 4th on team | 131.0 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 12:18.7 | 30th · 9th on team | 121.6 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-20 | Catoctin High School | 3000m | 12:34.9 | 13th · 5th on team | 127.6 | +2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Middletown Park | 3000m | 13:05.7 | 29th · 8th on team | 118.7 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-06 | Krimgold Park | 3000m | 13:18.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-29 | Centennial HS | 3000m | 12:44.5 | 17th · 7th on team | 124.7 | +0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-22 | Westminster High School | 3000m | 12:37.1 | 27th · 8th on team | 123.7 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-21 | Centennial HS | 1500m | 6:41 | 10th · 10th on team | 115.6 | +3.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Florida State University Rec SportsPlex | 3000m | 12:55.8 | 49th · 6th on team | 122.3 | +0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-29 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 12:48.6 | 22nd · 5th on team | 118.0 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-22 | Catoctin High School | 3000m | 13:58.8 | 14th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-15 | Middletown Park | 3000m | 13:39.9 | 18th · 5th on team | 114.0 | -1.8% | CSR |
| 2023-10-08 | Krimgold Park | 3000m | 13:33.4 | 16th · 6th on team | 120.4 | +4.2% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Kemptown Park | 3000m | 14:00.7 | 22nd · 6th on team | 114.7 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | University of Tennessee | 3000m | 14:06.1 | 81st · 5th on team | 119.0 | +6.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Herring Run Park | 3000m | 13:31 | 19th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -1.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-30 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 13:03.8 | 17th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-16 | Middletown Park | 3000m | 13:28.6 | 26th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-09 | Old National Pike District Park | 3000m | 14:20.1 | 23rd · 6th on team | 112.8 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-02 | Century HS | 3000m | 14:43.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-25 | Centennial HS | 3000m | 14:34 | 21st · 6th on team | 110.5 | +0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Centennial HS | 1500m | 7:31 | 15th · 15th on team | 103.9 | +3.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | McAlpine Creek Park | 2000m | 9:53.3 | 88th · 7th on team | 101.9 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Herring Run Park | 2000m | 9:44.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 104.3 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-31 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 2000m | 9:06.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-24 | Old National Pike District Park | 2000m | 9:33.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-17 | Utica Park | 1950m | 9:10.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-03 | Century HS | 2000m | 9:56.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-19 | Catoctin High School | 2000m | 11:18.1 | 20th · 5th on team | 99.3 | +7.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Black Ankle Vineyards | 2000m | 10:31.8 | 16th · 5th on team | 97.2 | -1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-18 | Damascus Rec Center | 2000m | 11:52.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 93.3 | +6.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Utica Park | 2000m | 10:58.7 | 25th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Rose Hill Park | 1000m | 9:59 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Bullseye/Yep Track & Field Summer Series #1 | 1500m | 6:07.53 | 20th · 8th on team | 100.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-06-06 | Bullseye/Yep Track & Field Summer Series #1 | 800m | 3:08.57 | 27th · 14th on team | 95.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-17 | Bel Air Youth Track & Field Meet | 3000m | 13:20.32 | 9th · 5th on team | 100.4 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-03 | Catonsville Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:54.74 | 25th · 9th on team | 104.1 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:54.27 | 36th · 11th on team | 103.3 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:58.42 | 36th · 10th on team | 100.4 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:17.54 | 35th · 16th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-19 | Frederick Blaze Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 35.91 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-19 | Frederick Blaze Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:59.06 | 25th · 9th on team | 102.1 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-09 | Bullseye Spring 2026 Time Trials | 400m | 1:20.63 | 18th · 18th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-09 | Bullseye Spring 2026 Time Trials | 100m | 16.88 | 19th · 19th on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | AAU Track & Field Region 3 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:54.09 | 17th · 6th on team | 116.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-19 | AAU Track & Field Region 3 Qualifier | 3000m | 13:17.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 3000m | 12:18.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 118.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:48.39 | 14th · 6th on team | 118.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 800m | 3:02.34 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 3000m | 12:18.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 118.6 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 1500m | 5:48.39 | 14th · 6th on team | 118.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | AAU PVA District | 800m | 3:02.34 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-25 | 2025 BTC Invitational | 200m | 35.03 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-25 | 2025 BTC Invitational | 3000m | 12:18.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-18 | Westminster Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 5:54.84 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-18 | Westminster Youth Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:56.49 | 17th · 6th on team | 118.5 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 6:14.01 | 15th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 34.35 | 23rd · 10th on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 6:05.26 | 26th · 7th on team | 113.7 | -0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-27 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:18.61 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-10 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 400m | 1:26.18 | 41st · 41st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-10 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 100m | 17.4 | 51st · 51st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | Bethesda Track Club League Meet | 400m | 1:19.26 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-26 | Bethesda Track Club League Meet | 1500m | 6:03.33 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.6 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-19 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field League Meet | 400m | 1:16.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field League Meet | 1500m | 6:20.18 | 22nd · 7th on team | 108.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Westminster Track & Field Club League Meet | 3000m | 12:57.11 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-21 | Westminster Track & Field Club League Meet | 800m | 3:02.72 | 17th · 6th on team | 114.3 | +0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-14 | Lightning Youth Track & Field League Meet | 400m | 1:24.46 | 20th · 8th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-14 | Lightning Youth Track & Field League Meet | 200m | 38.06 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-04-07 | FSK Jr. Eagles Track & Field League Meet | 1500m | 6:11.23 | 15th · 4th on team | 112.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-07 | FSK Jr. Eagles Track & Field League Meet | 400m | 1:19.78 | 17th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 100m | 17.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 100m | 17.34 | 22nd · 22nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 400m | 1:26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Bullseye Team Time Trials | 400m | 1:26.24 | 15th · 15th on team | — | -0.8% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-11 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championship | 400m | 1:21.92 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championship | 1500m | 6:02.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-06-04 | Lightning TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:23.81 | 22nd · 7th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | Lightning TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:04.49 | 8th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Bullseye Memorial Day Weekend Invitational | 800m | 3:06.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Bullseye Memorial Day Weekend Invitational | 1500m | 6:10.67 | 8th · 5th on team | 111.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-21 | 2023 FSK Jr. Eagles Invitational Meet | 200m | 36.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | 2023 FSK Jr. Eagles Invitational Meet | 1500m | 6:10.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Freedom Flyers Youth Meet | 1500m | 5:56.39 | 7th · 4th on team | 116.8 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-30 | Bullseye TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:56.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-30 | Bullseye TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:01.43 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Westminster TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:29.89 | 19th · 6th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-16 | Westminster TC Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:15.28 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Bullseye Youth Time Trials 2023 | 100m | 17.97 | 25th · 25th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Bullseye Youth Time Trials 2023 | 400m | 1:31.3 | 13th · 13th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 6:46.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 800m | 3:16.25 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-22 | 2022 West Carroll Wings Invitational Meet | 800m | 3:21.15 | 23rd · 4th on team | 104.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-22 | 2022 West Carroll Wings Invitational Meet | 400m | 1:35.08 | 38th · 9th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-15 | Freedom Fliers Youth Track & Field Invitational | 1500m | 6:33.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-15 | Freedom Fliers Youth Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:33.59 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:35.99 | 41st · 10th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-24 | Lightning Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:13.62 | 19th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:22.34 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-10 | Westminster Wolfpack Youth Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 6:44.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | Bullseye Team Meet 2021 | 800m | 3:31.04 | 12th · 12th on team | 99.6 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-30 | Lightning Youth Meet 2 | 400m | 1:39.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-30 | Lightning Youth Meet 2 | 800m | 3:32.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-18 | Catoctin Youth Meet | 800m | 3:49.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.4 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-18 | Catoctin Youth Meet | 400m | 1:46.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Bullseye Youth Time Trials | 400m | 1:49.01 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Bullseye Youth Time Trials | 100m | 21.16 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2020-08-27 | Bullseye Summer Track Series #2 | 400m | 1:52.12 | 24th · 18th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |