Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-10 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 21:34 | 103rd · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Maymont Park | 5000m | 22:41.1 | 108th · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 24:55 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-12 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 97th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-02 | Loriella Park | 5000m | 22:30.1 | 27th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Culpeper CountyHS | 5000m | 22:15.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Maymont Park | 5000m | 22:09 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Woodberry Forest 5K Course | 5000m | 22:45.3 | 37th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-04 | Loriella Park | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Pratt Park | 5000m | 21:02.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Pratt Park | 5000m | 21:02.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +0.015 | |
| 2010-10-12 | Culpeper CountyHS | 5000m | 23:21 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 21:47 | 18th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 22:13 | 28th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-14 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 23:01 | 115th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2009-11-05 | Loriella Park | 5000m | 21:29.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-28 | Loriella Park | 5000m | 22:42.6 | 13th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.045 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Fredericksburg Christian XC Course | 5000m | 22:16 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-03 | Great Meadow Park | 5000m | 24:06 | 85th · 4th on team | 106.4 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Maymont Park | 5000m | 22:59 | 38th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 24:05 | 12th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.000 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | VHSL State Champion (AA ) | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-06-01 | VHSL State Champion (AA ) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-06-01 | VHSL State Champion (AA ) | 300mh | 47.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-15 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 9-07.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-15 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-15 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 15.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-15 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 300mh | 1:00.43 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Caroline Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Caroline Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Caroline Invitational | 300mh | 47.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Caroline Invitational | 100mh | 15.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 10' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2013-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 5' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2013-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 47.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 9-09.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-06-02 | VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships | 300mh | 46.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-24 | VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-24 | VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 17.17 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-24 | VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships | 300mh | 47.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-24 | VHSL Region I Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 17.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-16 | VHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-16 | VHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-16 | VHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 300mh | 47.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-16 | VHSL Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Millbrook Last Chance Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Millbrook Last Chance Invitational | 100mh | 16.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Millbrook Last Chance Invitational | 300mh | 47.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Culpeper 5-Team Meet | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Culpeper 5-Team Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Culpeper 5-Team Meet | 100mh | 16.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | Culpeper 5-Team Meet | 400m | 1:05.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Caroline Invitational | pv | 10-03.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Apple Blossom Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 100mh | 17.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 300mh | 47.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Lee Davis Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Lee Davis Invitational | 100mh | 16.82 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Charles City Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Charles City Invitational | 100mh | 17.39 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Charles City Invitational | 300mh | 48.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Charles City Invitational | 100mh | 17.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2012-02-01 | Forge/Mountain ViewPolar Bear Meet | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-02-01 | Forge/Mountain ViewPolar Bear Meet | 55mh | 10.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-01-14 | Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2012-01-14 | Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational | 500m | 1:25.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-01-14 | Fred Hardy Jr Indoor Track Invitational | 55mh | 9.76 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-11-30 | Caroline Polar Bear Season Opener | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-11-30 | Caroline Polar Bear Season Opener | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-11-30 | Caroline Polar Bear Season Opener | 1000m | 3:37.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-04 | VHSL Group AA State Championships | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-26 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-26 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-26 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | 300mh | 50.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-26 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 17.31 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-26 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 17.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 17.34 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-20 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 300mh | 48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-20 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 100mh | 17.21 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Bob Murray Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Bob Murray Invitational | 100mh | 17.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Bob Murray Invitational | 300mh | 51.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2010-12-15 | Fork Union Mini Invite #2 | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-12-15 | Fork Union Mini Invite #2 | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-12-15 | Fork Union Mini Invite #2 | 55mh | 10 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-12-15 | Fork Union Mini Invite #2 | 1000m | 3:27.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-12-04 | North Stafford Kick Off Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-12-04 | North Stafford Kick Off Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2010-12-04 | North Stafford Kick Off Invitational | 500m | 1:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2010-12-04 | North Stafford Kick Off Invitational | 55mh | 10.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2010-12-01 | Caroline Season Opener | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-12-01 | Caroline Season Opener | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2010-12-01 | Caroline Season Opener | 1000m | 3:34.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2010-12-01 | Caroline Season Opener | 55mh | 10.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-05 | VHSL Group AA State Championships | 800m | 2:36.77 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2010-05-27 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2010-05-27 | VHSL Region I Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:28.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-21 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-05-21 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2010-05-21 | Battlefield District Outdoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:29.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-01 | The Caroline Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2010-05-01 | The Caroline Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2010-05-01 | The Caroline Invitational | 800m | 2:35.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-24 | Apple Blossom Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Apple Blossom Invitational | 800m | 2:41.12 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-17 | Bob Murray Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Bob Murray Invitational | 800m | 2:47.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2010-01-22 | Woodberry Forest Home Meet | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-01-22 | Woodberry Forest Home Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2010-01-22 | Woodberry Forest Home Meet | 600m | 1:57.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-01-16 | Fred Hardy Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-01-16 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 500m | 1:28.29 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-01-09 | Fork Union Mini Invite #3 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-01-09 | Fork Union Mini Invite #3 | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-01-09 | Fork Union Mini Invite #3 | 500m | 1:30.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2009-12-02 | Caroline High Season Opener | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-12-02 | Caroline High Season Opener | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2009-12-02 | Caroline High Season Opener | 1000m | 3:33.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |