Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19.6 | 42nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 19:09.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.9 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Apollo High School | 5000m | 19:12.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Pebble Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03.2 | 108th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Eagle Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:58.2 | 164th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.033 | SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.4 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 130.1 | +0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Buffalo Heights Golf Course | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 20:40.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Pebble Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 22:56.4 | 23rd · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.017 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:28 | 116th · 4th on team | 129.4 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 132.5 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Pebble Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Boulder Ridge Golf Club | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 128.1 | +0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 20:16.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Fox Hollow Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | River Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Cuyuna Roling Hills | 5000m | 21:35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:57 | 98th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 21:21.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-16 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.015 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Pebble Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 21:50.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 138.1 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:27.1 | 11th · 4th on team | 133.1 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Forestview MS | 5000m | 23:54.8 | 17th · 6th on team | 122.5 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 2172m | 15:31.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 78.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-04 | Ruttger's Bay Lake Resort | 3200m | 12:26.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.0 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Little Falls Golf Course | 2253m | 15:31.1 | 74th · 5th on team | 80.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-05 | Ruttger's Bay Lake Resort | 2253m | 15:52.9 | 25th · 11th on team | 77.6 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Central Lakes Conference Championship | 800m | 2:24.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | C/I Quad | 3200m | 12:06.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 800m | 2:25.54 | 25th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 1600m | 5:34.79 | 32nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 8AAA True Team | 800m | 2:25.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 8AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:34.79 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Wayzata Relays | 1600m | 5:29.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Brainerd Invitational | 800m | 2:28.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Brainerd Quad | 1600m | 5:36.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Central Lakes Conference Indoor | 800m | 2:32.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 800m | 2:31.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 800m | 2:22.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 800m | 2:24.55 | 11th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Central Lakes Conference Meet | 800m | 2:25.77 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-14 | SRR Triangular | 3200m | 12:08.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 8AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:25.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 8AAA True Team | 800m | 2:28.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wayzata Relays | 800m | 2:23.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Wayzata Relays | 800m | 2:23.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Brainerd Invite | 1600m | 5:31.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Fargo Elite Meet | 800m | 2:29.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Brainerd Quad | 800m | 2:33.71 | 6th · 4th on team | 119.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Snowbird Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:32.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:12.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-23 | Central Lakes Conference Championship | 800m | 2:27.11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 1600m | 5:26.68 | 20th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 3200m | 11:59.54 | 16th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:30.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Wayzata Relays | 1600m | 5:30.02 | 14th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Sabre Triangular | 3200m | 12:19.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Brainerd Quad | 1600m | 5:35.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Brainerd Quad | 800m | 2:37.22 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | CLC Indoor Championship | 1600m | 5:44.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MSHSL Section 8AAA Championships | 3200m | 12:18.15 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | CLC Outdoor Championship | 800m | 2:34.15 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Sauk Rapids-Rice Triangular | 1600m | 5:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8AAA True Team | 3200m | 12:40.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Wayzata Relays | 3200m | 12:27.82 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Brainerd Invite | 1600m | 5:57.72 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Sabre Quadrangular | 3200m | 12:34.91 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | CLC indoor | 1600m | 6:07.49 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 8AA Championships | 800m | 2:46.71 | 36th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-06-03 | CLC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:44.32 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | CLC Tri Meet- Brainerd, SRR, & Tech | 800m | 2:52.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |