Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:40 | 17th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.095 | |
| 2025-11-06 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 15:42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 16:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.060 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 15:50.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 136.7 | +0.095 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | San Lorenzo Valley High School | 5000m | 18:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 12:28 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Baylands Park | 4000m | 12:39.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Soquel HS | 4345m | 15:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Monte Vista Christian School | 4828m | 16:50.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:16 | 48th · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 15:42.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.0 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 15:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:13.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.095 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 13:56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | +0.049 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 16:26 | 47th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:45 | 69th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 16:15.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.095 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 15:57 | 5th · 3rd on team | 130.2 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:11.2 | 53rd · 4th on team | 130.1 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Soquel HS | 4828m | 14:49 | 4th · 4th on team | 127.8 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4667m | 16:16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Toro Park | 4828m | 16:57 | 16th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.070 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 16:21 | 31st · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | San Lorenzo Valley High School | 4023m | 16:29.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.141 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Pinto Lake County Park | 4828m | 17:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Scotts Valley HS | 4023m | 14:42 | 8th · 7th on team | 119.7 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Harbor High School Track | 3862m | 14:34.4 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.7 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:49.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | 131 Westmoor Ave | 4345m | 16:39 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | North Monterey County High School | 4828m | 17:39 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Toro Park | 4667m | 17:03.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.073 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Anna Jean Cummings Park | 2816m | 10:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.191 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 13:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.146 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Soquel HS | 2574m | 9:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.100 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Mission Springs Frontier Ranch | 2156m | 8:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.104 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | San Lorenzo Valley High School | 2414m | 9:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.110 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-23 | Scotts Valley HS | 2735m | 11:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-26 | Wilder Ranch | 3218m | 14:59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 93.3 | -0.146 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 1:56.23 | 71st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-06-13 | Santa Cruz All Comers Meet #1 | 200m | 24.05 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-30 | 106th CIF State T&F Champs Preilims & Finals 2026 | 800m | 1:54.29 | 37th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.066 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 800m | 1:56.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Central Coast Section Championships 2026 | 800m | 1:53.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | SCCAL Championships | 800m | 1:54.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Aptos, SLV, Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ Harbor | 800m | 2:01.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-18 | CCS Top 8 Invitational | 800m | 1:54.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Scotts Valley & Mt Madonna @ SLV | 200m | 24.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Arcadia Invitational 2026 | 800m | 1:55.88 | 37th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 800m | 1:57.76 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Scotts Valley & Mount Madonna @ Soquel High | 400m | 52.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Scotts Valley & Mount Madonna @ Soquel High | 200m | 23.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 53rd Avis Kelley Invitational | 400m | 51.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna @Santa Cruz | 1600m | 4:37.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 1:58.97 | 37th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-28 | Winter Time Trials | 800m | 1:57.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | 800m | 1:54.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | CCS Championships | 800m | 1:56.92 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-08 | SCCAL Championships | 800m | 1:59.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ SLV | 1600m | 4:26.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna @ SLV | 800m | 2:10.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-19 | CCS TOP 8 Invite | 800m | 1:55.71 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Scotts Valley, MM @ Aptos | 1600m | 4:43.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Stanford Invitational | 800m | 1:55.37 | 16th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | 52nd Avis Kelley Invitational | 800m | 1:56.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 1:57.06 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Santa Cruz County Meet of Champions II | 1600m | 4:32.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Willow Glen Track Invitational | 800m | 1:58.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-06 | S.C.C.A.L. Finals | 800m | 1:57.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Santa Cruz County Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:58.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Scotts Valley vs Mt. Madonna vs Aptos | 400m | 52.67 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna at Santa cruz | 800m | 1:59.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 4:33.23 | 88th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Scotts Valley & Mt. Madonna at Soquel | 400m | 53.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.92 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:02.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic | 1600m | 4:37.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | SCCAL finals @ SCHS | 1600m | 4:37.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | SVHS & MMHS @ SHS | 1600m | 4:42.66 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | San Mateo Bearcat Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Soquel Knights Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.14 | 8th · 5th on team | 114.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Scotts Valley vs Mt. Madonna vs Aptos | 1600m | 5:03.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna, Harbor AT SLV | 1600m | 4:43.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Scotts Valley at Santa Cruz | 1600m | 4:59.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 3200m | 10:50.4 | 271st · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | PCS Invitational #3 | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | PCS Invitational #3 | hj | 4-05.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | PCS Invitational #3 | 1600m | 5:33.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-30 | PCS Invitational #2 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-30 | PCS Invitational #2 | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-30 | PCS Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-23 | PCS Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:22.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | PCS Invitational #1 | 200m | 29.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | PCS Invitational #1 | 400m | 1:08.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |