Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-19 | Twin Creeks | 2000m | 8:47.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-3 Hosted by Ponca HS | 100m | 12.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-3 Hosted by Ponca HS | 100m | 13.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-3 Hosted by Ponca HS | 200m | 25.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-3 Hosted by Ponca HS | 200m | 26.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Oakland-Craig Invite | 200m | 27.15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-03 | East Husker Conference Invitational | 200m | 27.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-03 | East Husker Conference Invitational | 100m | 12.96 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-03 | East Husker Conference Invitational | 100m | 13.29 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-03 | East Husker Conference Invitational | 200m | 26.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Norfolk Track Classic | 200m | 26.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Norfolk Track Classic | 100m | 12.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | LCC Bear Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 26.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | LCC Bear Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 13.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cougar Invite 2025 | 200m | 26.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cougar Invite 2025 | 100m | 13.79 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cougar Invite 2025 | 200m | 29.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cougar Invite 2025 | 100m | 13.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Snowmelt 2025 | 100m | 13.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Snowmelt 2025 | 200m | 26.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Snowmelt 2025 | 200m | 28.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Snowmelt 2025 | 100m | 13.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-08 | HNS Invite | 200m | 27.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-08 | HNS Invite | 100m | 12.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Wayne State HS Invite Class II | 200m | 27.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Wayne State HS Invite Class II | 60m | 8.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Wayne State HS Invite Class II | 60m | 8.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle | 100m | 13.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | D-3 District Meet | 100m | 13.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | D-3 District Meet | 200m | 27.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle | 200m | 27.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle | 100m | 13.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | D-3 District Meet | 100m | 13.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | D-3 District Meet | 200m | 27.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-3 Hosted by Hartington-Newcastle | 200m | 27.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 200m | 27.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 200m | 27.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 400m | 1:03.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 100m | 13.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | OC Invite | 100m | 13.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 100m | 13.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 200m | 28.13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 200m | 27.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 400m | 1:04.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Snow Melt Invite | 100m | 13.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Cougar Invite | 400m | 1:05.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Cougar Invite | 200m | 29.58 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Cougar Invite | 200m | 30.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Cougar Invite | 100m | 13.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Cougar Invite | 100m | 13.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | 100m | 13.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | 400m | 1:05.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | HNS Invite | 200m | 27.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class C State Championships | 200m | 27.03 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 2023 NSAA Class C State Championships | 200m | 26.48 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-4 District Hosted by Cedar Catholic | 100m | 13.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-4 District Hosted by Cedar Catholic | 100m | 13.19 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-4 District Hosted by Cedar Catholic | 200m | 27.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-11 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-4 District Hosted by Cedar Catholic | 200m | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NEN Norfolk Classic | 200m | 26.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NEN Norfolk Classic | 100m | 13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Invite | 200m | 27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Invite | 400m | 1:06.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Laurel-Concord-Coleridge Invite | 100m | 13.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | HNS Invite | 200m | 27.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | HNS Invite | 400m | 1:07.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | HNS Invite | 100m | 13.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 60m | 8.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 60m | 8.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 400m | 1:11.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Wayne State College - HS DII - Indoor | 200m | 28.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 100m | 13.06 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 100m | 12.88 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 400m | 1:02.25 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 200m | 27.46 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Class D) | 400m | 1:02.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Winer-Pilger Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Winer-Pilger Invite | 100mh | 19.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Winer-Pilger Invite | 800m | 2:44.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.023 | ★R RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Winer-Pilger Invite | 100m | 15.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | 100mh | 19.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | 100m | 15.09 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-06 | EAST HUSKER JH EAST TRACK MEET | 800m | 2:44.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | East Husker Conference | 200m | 27.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | East Husker Conference | 200m | 28.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-03 | East Husker Conference | 100m | 13.51 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | East Husker Conference | 100m | 13.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | lj | 13-01.75 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 800m | 2:52.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 400m | 1:12.53 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Oakland Craig JH Invite | 100m | 14.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | LDNE JH INVITE | lj | 11-08.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-21 | LDNE JH INVITE | 800m | 2:45.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | EHC East Division Meet | 100m | 13.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-07 | EHC East Division Meet | 200m | 28.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | EHC East Division Meet | 400m | 1:02.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | JH Gator Invite | 100m | 13.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | BRLD Wolverine Junior High Track Invite | 400m | 1:10.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | BRLD Wolverine Junior High Track Invite | 200m | 29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | BRLD Wolverine Junior High Track Invite | 100m | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Point - Beemer Invite | 200m | 29.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | West Point - Beemer Invite | 100m | 14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |