Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 30:13.3 | 137th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.139 | CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Willard Park | 8000m | 28:51.1 | 17th · 5th on team | 101.9 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 30:32.7 | 120th · 6th on team | 95.9 | -0.139 | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 28:32.2 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.158 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Cheshire Fairgrounds | 8000m | 28:08 | 44th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.150 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UMass Dartmouth Campus | 8047m | 28:28.9 | 170th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.162 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:09 | 73rd · 5th on team | 102.7 | -0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Bowdoin College | 8000m | 28:08.6 | 190th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.147 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8047m | 29:38.2 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.117 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Moore State Park | 8046m | 29:39 | 28th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 29:20.7 | 82nd · 5th on team | 97.1 | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Keene State College | 8046m | 28:06.5 | 51st · 4th on team | 101.8 | -0.154 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Mt Greylock High School | 8000m | 31:11.6 | 184th · 5th on team | 94.1 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8046m | 28:04.1 | 95th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.162 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Hollis Hills Farm | 8000m | 27:36.6 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.125 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Keene State College | 5000m | 16:52.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.120 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 68th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:24.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Chelmsford High School | 5000m | 18:07 | 32nd · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:52 | 17th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | 58th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet | 5000m | 17:51.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:41.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Tewksbury Town Recreation Fields | 3000m | 10:09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:26.9 | 138th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -0.041 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Tewksbury Memorial High School | 5000m | 19:15 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-05 | Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:29 | 54th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Catholic Memorial Invitational 2016 | 5000m | 18:20.3 | 68th · 7th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 18:21 | 68th · 7th on team | 110.5 | -0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 18:54 | 67th · 5th on team | 106.4 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-07 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 11:45.7 | 111th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | Franklin Park | 3000m | 12:34 | 61st · 3rd on team | 99.2 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-17 | 55th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Cross Country Meet | 3000m | 12:33.6 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational | 3000m | 12:51.2 | 86th · 4th on team | 93.6 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-09 | Jim Sheehan Invitational | 1500m | 5:06.53 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-04 | BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 9:37.36 | 64th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.057 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-23 | USATF New England Championship | 5000m | 16:30.02 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.047 | |
| 2020-02-15 | MASCAC Indoor Track Championships | 3000m | 9:56.52 | 9th · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2020-02-15 | MASCAC Indoor Track Championships | 5000m | 16:28.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 16:38.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Wesleyan University Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 9:49.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-01 | Wesleyan University Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.72 | 17th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:14.61 | 172nd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 3000m | 9:43.59 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2020-01-19 | GBTC Invitational | 1mile | 4:50.62 | 25th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2020-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:58 | 30th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Emmanuel College Indoor Opener | 3000m | 9:33.33 | 16th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | Merrimack Valley Championships | 2miles | 10:32.91 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.055 | |
| 2019-05-11 | Andover Booster Invite | 1mile | 5:04.6 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-13 | 2019 Ottaviani Invitational | 2miles | 10:11.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-14 | MIAA Division 1 Championships | 2miles | 10:25.18 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-02-10 | Last Chance to Qualify Meet | 1mile | 4:52.57 | 31st · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-02-08 | Merrimack Valley Conference Championship | 2miles | 10:30 | 10th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-26 | MSTCA INVITE Large | 2miles | 10:30.58 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2019-01-10 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #4 | 1mile | 4:56.47 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.057 | |
| 2019-01-03 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #3 | 2miles | 10:32.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.057 | |
| 2018-12-26 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:50.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-22 | BU Mini Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:51 | 64th · 58th on team | 115.6 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2018-12-19 | Merrimack Valley Conference Meet #1 | 2miles | 10:14.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-20 | Merrimack Valley Conference | 2miles | 10:43.26 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-12 | Andover Boosters Invite | 2miles | 10:26.66 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Weston Twilight | 2miles | 10:24.48 | 47th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-09 | Merrimack Valley Conference Championship | 2miles | 10:27.59 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-21 | GBTC Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.54 | 33rd · 7th on team | 112.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2017-12-27 | MVC #2 | 2miles | 10:49.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-20 | Merrimack Valley Conference-Week 1 | 2miles | 10:49.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-17 | Winterfest Large Schools | 1mile | 5:02.93 | 37th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-20 | Merrimack Valley | 2miles | 11:16.42 | 21st · 5th on team | 109.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2017-02-03 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 11:16.42 | 21st · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2017-01-16 | MVC #4 | 2miles | 10:58.57 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-12 | MVC #3 | 2miles | 11:04.73 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.057 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-01-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:12.77 | 59th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-01-05 | MVC #2 | 1mile | 5:11.78 | 23rd · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.057 | PR SR RSR |