Cross Country
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 17:46.8 | 42nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Three Lakes HS | 5000m | 17:09.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 17:20.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 17:20.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2020-09-08 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Brillion High School | 5000m | 18:04.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 17:30 | 75th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:29.7 | 44th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Waupaca HS | 5000m | 17:41.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 17:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-24 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 98th · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Brillion High School | 5000m | 17:36.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Waupaca HS | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Westfield High School | 5000m | 18:30.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 17:44.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Iola-Scandinavia HS | 5000m | 17:43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 102nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Pioneer Westfield | 5000m | 18:35.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 17:45.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Brillion High School | 5000m | 18:26.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Waupaca HS | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | St. Lawrence Seminary | 5000m | 20:01.6 | 47th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.056 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Sheboygan Lutheran HS | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 65th · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Irish Water Golf Course | 5000m | 18:58.8 | 42nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-29 | Iola Winter Sports Park | 5000m | 19:18.1 | 41st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-24 | WIAA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:58.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-06-07 | Big East Conference meet | 800m | 2:03.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-01 | Big East North Division Mini Meet | 800m | 1:57.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.040 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-25 | Brillion Sting Cancer Invitational | 800m | 2:03.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Hilbert Invitational | 800m | 2:00.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 | Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 4:58.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Louisiana Classic Indoor Youth Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:10.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2020-02-02 | 2020 USATF Wisconsin Indoor T&F Meet | 800m | 2:07.05 | 4th · 4th on team | 120.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:00.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:18.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-06-16 | USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:13.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-23 | WIAA Division 3 Sectional 2-Marathon | 800m | 2:03.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-20 | WIAA D3 Regional-Hilbert | 800m | 2:03.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Big East Conference meet @ Howards Grove | 800m | 2:02.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-09 | Xavier Invite | 800m | 2:02.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Hilbert Invite | 800m | 2:05.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-04-26 | 4th Annual "Sting Cancer" Invitational | 800m | 2:07.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Brillion Indoor Invitational at Ripon College | 1600m | 4:51.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Brillion Indoor Invitational at Ripon College | 800m | 2:07.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Oshkosh Small Schools Invite - Boys | 800m | 2:07.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:07.02 | 41st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-07-29 | USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:20.31 | 31st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:02.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-07-08 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:25.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-16 | USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:36.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2018-06-16 | USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2018-06-09 | WISCO Mile | 1mile | 4:48.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-24 | WIAA D3 Sectional - Marathon | 800m | 2:11.84 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-21 | Regionals | 800m | 2:06.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Hilbert Invite | 800m | 2:12.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Oshkosh Small School Invite-Boys | 800m | 2:18.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-10 | Conference - MS Fox Valley Catholic | 400m | 57.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | Conference - MS Fox Valley Catholic | 100m | 13.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-24 | Lourdes Academy MS | 100m | 13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-24 | Lourdes Academy MS | 400m | 1:00.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Xavier MS | 400m | 1:00.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-18 | Xavier MS | 100m | 14.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2017-04-12 | St. John LC MS | 100m | 13.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-12 | St. John LC MS | 400m | 59.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |