Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 23:32.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cony HS | 5000m | 26:11.5 | 35th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Mt. Blue High School | 3218m | 16:06 | 46th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 23:33.7 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Old Town HS | 5000m | 26:46.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Saxl Park | 5000m | 24:34.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Hampden Academy | 5000m | 25:41.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Bangor High School | 5000m | 25:35.3 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 22:51.1 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Mt. Blue High School | 3218m | 15:50 | 37th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 26:05.5 | 347th · 4th on team | 98.7 | -0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Saxl Park | 5000m | 25:33.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.007 | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Caribou HS | 5000m | 25:36.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Cony HS | 5000m | 23:21 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.034 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-20 | Hermon High School | 4908m | 21:53.8 | 5th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Hampden Academy | 4828m | 22:43.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 23:33.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.025 | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Bangor High School | 5000m | 24:02.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:30.8 | 65th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.013 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 22:01.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Cony HS | 5000m | 23:16.2 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.034 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Mt. Blue High School | 3266m | 14:43 | 25th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 22:20.4 | 42nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.025 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Hampden Academy | 5000m | 23:37.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Waterville HS | 5000m | 24:01 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | PVC JV Championship | 1600m | 6:23.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Lewiston Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:37.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Brewer Meet #2 | 800m | 3:03.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Hampden Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:33.65 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hampden Meet #2 | 3200m | 15:26.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bangor Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:33.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bangor Meet #2 | 800m | 3:01.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Brewer Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:56.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | EMITL Championship Large School | 800m | 2:56.01 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-02-04 | EMITL Meet 7A | 800m | 2:57.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-01-25 | EMITL Meet 6A | 2miles | 14:55.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2023-01-25 | EMITL Meet 6A | 800m | 2:50.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | EMITL Meet 5A | 1mile | 6:41.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-01-20 | EMITL Meet 5A | 800m | 3:17.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-01-10 | EMITL Meet 2A | 2miles | 15:14.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2023-01-10 | EMITL Meet 2A | 800m | 2:53.92 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | EMITL Meet 4A | 1mile | 6:36.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | EMITL Meet 3A | 1mile | 6:44.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | PVC JV CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 6:54.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-05-19 | River Rivals Meet | 1600m | 7:08.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | PVC:FOX, GRNV, HAM, LEE, MAT @ ORO | 800m | 3:02.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | PVC: DEX, HER, ORO, PCHS, BAN @ Brewer | 1600m | 7:19.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | PVC-EMITL Championship-Large Schools | 2miles | 15:38.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2022-01-21 | EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, OT | 2miles | 14:36.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2022-01-15 | EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO | 1mile | 6:34.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.051 | |
| 2022-01-15 | EMITL:BAN, BRW, CEN, HAM, OT, ORO | 800m | 3:08.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2022-01-08 | EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP | 1mile | 6:34.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | EMITL:BAN, BRW, ELL, HAM, JB/BC, MDI, SP | 2miles | 14:52.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2021-12-30 | EMITL:BRW, BUC, HAM, HER, JB/BC, OT, SPT, SUM/NAR | 1mile | 6:42.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2021-12-23 | EMITL:BRW, BUC, GSA, HAM, JB, ORO, SPT | 1mile | 7:10.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.051 | |
| 2021-12-23 | EMITL:BRW, BUC, GSA, HAM, JB, ORO, SPT | 800m | 3:07.07 | 12th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2021-12-17 | EMITL:BRW, CEN, ELL, HAM, HER, JB/BC, SPT, SUM/NAR | 2miles | 16:07.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-17 | EMITL:BRW, CEN, ELL, HAM, HER, JB/BC, SPT, SUM/NAR | 1mile | 6:42.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | PVC JV Championship | 1600m | 6:42.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-21 | PVC:HAM,ORO,SPT@Brewer | 800m | 2:55.83 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-05-06 | PVC:BRW,CAL,CEN,SUM@Ellsworth | 1600m | 6:27.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | PVC:BRW,CAL,CEN,SUM@Ellsworth | 3200m | 14:09.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Brewer Meet 1 | 800m | 2:58.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-02-27 | EMITL Indoor Championship | 1mile | 6:39.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-02-20 | EMITL Week #4 Indoor 2021 | 1mile | 6:38.63 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2021-01-28 | EMITL Week #1 | 1mile | 6:47.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | Maine Class B Indoor State Championship | 2miles | 13:12.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2020-02-08 | PVC-EMITL Championship | 2miles | 13:00.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | EMITL 7B Meet | 800m | 2:42.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-01 | EMITL 7B Meet | 2miles | 13:10.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | EMITL 6B Meet | 1mile | 5:57.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | EMITL 6B Meet | 2miles | 13:34.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2020-01-17 | EMITL 5C Meet | 1mile | 6:00.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-17 | EMITL 5C Meet | 2miles | 13:12.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2019-12-28 | EMITL 2A | 1mile | 6:11.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-28 | EMITL 2A | 800m | 2:56.62 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.051 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-22 | Almquist Invitational | 800m | 2:54.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-18 | Brewer Middle School meet | 800m | 3:29.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | Brewer Middle School meet | 1600m | 7:18.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |