Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | UCBAC Championships North Harford High School | 4828m | 21:06 | 95th · 26th on team | 99.8 | +6.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-16 | CMW, North East, Patterson Mill CM Wright HS | 5000m | 21:49 | 39th · 30th on team | 92.8 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Chesapeake Divisional Championships Perryville Community Park | 5000m | 21:29 | 36th · 24th on team | 96.1 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Bel Air, CMW, Bo Manor Bohemia Manor High School | 5000m | 22:40 | 58th · 31st on team | 93.7 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | CMW, North Harford, Aberdeen Aberdeen HS | 5000m | 21:38 | 23rd · 11th on team | 96.5 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-15 | William and Mary Invitational Eastern State Hospital | 5000m | 22:44 | 17th · 17th on team | 93.8 | +2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-04 | Rising Sun, CMW, @ North Harford North Harford High School | 4828m | 24:55 | 66th · 32nd on team | 85.0 | +6.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Mustang Invite CM Wright HS | 3200m | 13:54 | 52nd · 29th on team | 92.0 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-14 | Time trial CM Wright HS | 2414m | 11:09 | 20th · 20th on team | 86.6 | +6.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-27 | UCBAC Championships Tollgate Park | 4828m | 21:36 | 65th · 26th on team | 94.3 | +2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Rising Sun, CM Wright, Patterson Mill Rising Sun High School | 5000m | 21:16 | 36th · 15th on team | 100.7 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-04 | JT, NE, AB, HT, CMW Joppatowne High School | 4667m | 21:31 | 29th · 29th on team | 90.1 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Elkton, Bo Manor, C. Milton Wright Fair Hill Race Track | 5000m | 22:55 | 29th · 15th on team | 90.8 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-13 | HDG, HT, BA, CMW CM Wright HS | 4828m | 21:31 | 37th · 11th on team | 95.7 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-06 | CM Wright, North Harford, Patterson Mill, Fallston North Harford High School | 4828m | 26:43 | 76th · 36th on team | 78.9 | +6.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Mustang Invitational CM Wright HS | 3218m | 15:14 | 76th · 38th on team | 81.8 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-19 | C. Milton Wright Home Meet CM Wright HS | 4828m | 20:21 | 30th · 10th on team | 99.0 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Bobcat Invitational Jerusalem Mill | 4828m | 20:51 | 10th · 10th on team | 98.4 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Bull Run Invitational Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:20 | 7th · 6th on team | 98.8 | +9.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | William and Mary Invitational Eastern State Hospital | 5000m | 21:50 | 160th · 9th on team | 97.1 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-07 | P. Mill, N. Harford, Fallston CM Wright HS | 4828m | 21:32 | 34th · 16th on team | 95.2 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-08-23 | Time Trial CM Wright HS | 2414m | 10:14 | 16th · 16th on team | 95.8 | +6.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-15 | Patterson Mill, Bo Manor, Bel Air, CMW Bohemia Manor High School | 4828m | 21:35 | 35th · 12th on team | 93.5 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-01 | CMW, Bel Air, North East, Harford Tech | 800m | 2:39 | 17th · 14th on team | 95.0 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Night At Wright | 800m | 2:38 | 10th · 10th on team | 96.3 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-19 | Time Trial | 800m | 2:31 | 22nd · 22nd on team | 99.6 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | CMW, NHHS, Aberdeen, Edgewood | 1600m | 5:56 | 10th · 7th on team | 95.9 | -2.7% | RSR |
| 2012-03-27 | CMW, Elkton, North East, Bo Manor, Perryville | 1600m | 5:54.4 | 16th · 5th on team | 95.9 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-29 | Night at Wright Meet | 1600m | 5:54 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.7 | -2.4% | |
| 2011-04-12 | HDG, CMW, Patterson Mill, Harford Tech | 1600m | 5:52 | 5th · 4th on team | 97.4 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-05 | Elkton, North Harford, Joppatowne, CMW | 800m | 2:39 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-14 | time trial | 1200m | 4:33 | 10th · 10th on team | 90.0 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-14 | time trial | 600m | 1:54 | 18th · 18th on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | Night @ Wright | 1600m | 5:46 | 28th · 21st on team | 98.2 | -2.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-04 | Bo Manor, North East, Rising Sun, CMW | 800m | 2:38 | 8th · 8th on team | 96.3 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-04-28 | Time Trial | 1600m | 6:22 | 17th · 17th on team | 90.3 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing