Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:17.8 | 148th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 23:20 | 25th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 22:45.4 | 67th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 22:19.54 | 66th · 5th on team | 110.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 22:25.5 | 109th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 24:23.15 | 88th · 7th on team | 101.6 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 28:40.2 | 83rd · 1st on team | 95.3 | +7.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 24:18 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 24:16.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Bush Park | 5000m | 24:48.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 26:21 | 66th · 6th on team | 96.2 | -1.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 31:19.5 | 96th · 3rd on team | — | +7.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 14:28.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 99.3 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Bush Park | 5000m | 23:43.3 | 27th · 7th on team | 104.4 | -2.6% | |
| 2022-10-19 | Bush Park | 5000m | 24:04.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -2.6% | |
| 2022-10-15 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 24:47.1 | 131st · 6th on team | 100.7 | -3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Bush Park | 5000m | 23:38.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Minto-Brown Island Park | 5000m | 23:27.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 24:20.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 23:48.9 | 158th · 8th on team | 104.2 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 25:37.2 | 46th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 28:19.8 | 150th · 10th on team | 95.6 | +7.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 14:13.2 | 45th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Bush Park | 3000m | 13:41.5 | 13th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Whiteaker Middle School | 3000m | 12:44 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.6 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Bush Park | 2000m | 8:12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | West Salem HS | 2000m | 9:07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +1.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Bush Park | 2000m | 8:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Corban University | 2000m | 10:48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.9 | +13.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-6 Central Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 1:06.02 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-6 Central Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 1:06.87 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Sprague @ S. Salem | 1500m | 5:54.53 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Sprague @ S. Salem | 400m | 1:11.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Sprague vs. Cascade | 1500m | 5:51.10 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational 2025 | 1500m | 5:53.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Titan Track Classic | 1500m | 5:45.99 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Titan Track Classic | 400m | 1:06.74 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Sprague vs. North Salem | 800m | 2:45.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Sprague @ West Salem | 1500m | 6:03.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Sprague @ West Salem | 400m | 1:09.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Sprague vs. Dallas | 800m | 3:02.27 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Sprague vs. Dallas | 400m | 1:08.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | CVC - JV Bash | 800m | 2:45.89 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:45.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Sprague vs. South Salem | 1500m | 6:01.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Sprague vs. South Salem | 800m | 2:55.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | John Oliver Invitational | 1500m | 6:03.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Sprague vs. West Salem | 1500m | 5:57.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sprague vs. West Salem | 800m | 2:56.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 3000m | 13:34.82 | 12th · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Cascade V Sprague & Stayton | 3000m | 13:33.72 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:51.79 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | Sprague @ McNary | 1500m | 6:13.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Sprague @ North Salem | 800m | 2:59.48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Sprague @ North Salem | 1500m | 6:06.34 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | CVC - JV Bash | 800m | 2:51.91 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Sprague vs. North Salem | 1500m | 6:10.81 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:53.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Sprague @ South Salem | 800m | 2:50.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | John Oliver Invitational | 800m | 2:55.15 | 30th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | Sprague @ West Salem | 800m | 2:59.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 800m | 2:58.65 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Cascade @ Sprague | 800m | 2:58.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:58.15 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Sprague vs. McNary | 800m | 2:58.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | Sprague vs. West Icebreaker | 800m | 3:00.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Salem-Keizer All-City Championship Meet | 400m | 1:10.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Judson, Leslie at Crossler | 400m | 1:09.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Crossler, Walker at West Salem HS | 400m | 1:09.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Waldo at Crossler | 400m | 1:10.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Crossler at Whiteaker | 400m | 1:13.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Salem-Keizer Meet #3 | 100m | 14.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Salem-Keizer Meet #2 | 100m | 15.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Salem-Keizer Meet #1 | 100m | 16.04 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |