Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2414m | 10:31.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.013 | |
| 2021-10-23 | American Leadership Academy Queen Creek | 2414m | 9:27.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 8:38.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 150.2 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2414m | 10:03.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Pleasant Harbor at Lake Pleasant | 2414m | 10:24.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 2414m | 11:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 8:59.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 144.3 | -0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 9:54.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | -0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3379m | 14:57.2 | 21st · 5th on team | 126.1 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Mountain Vista Park | 2896m | 13:07.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Moon Valley | 2735m | 11:31.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Granada Park Course | 3218m | 15:38.7 | 25th · 10th on team | 123.0 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Espee Park | 3218m | 14:23.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Crossroads Park | 2494m | 11:12.4 | 13th · 5th on team | 119.0 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2896m | 13:32.3 | 29th · 9th on team | 115.5 | -0.051 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Freestone Park | 2896m | 14:55.5 | 38th · 11th on team | — | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | CAA State Championships | 1600m | 6:21.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-14 | CAA State Championships | 800m | 2:49.41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CAA Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 2:54.29 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-30 | CAA Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 6:33.19 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-23 | CAA Soaring Classic | 1600m | 6:33.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-23 | CAA Soaring Classic | 800m | 2:52.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-02 | CAA Honor Invite | 200m | 31.65 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | CAA Fierce Classic | 800m | 2:45.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-03-19 | CAA Fierce Classic | 1600m | 6:03.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-03-12 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 1600m | 5:54.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 800m | 2:43.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 1600m | 6:26.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 800m | 2:51.32 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 2:53.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:13.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 800m | 2:54.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 1600m | 6:22.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #3 | 800m | 2:51.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Great Hearts East Valley Meet #1 | 800m | 3:02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 3:04.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:33.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |