Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 18:22.4 | 46th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +4.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:41.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | May Farms | 5000m | 18:42.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Englewood High School | 5000m | 17:38 | 24th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 19:27 | 17th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 18:05.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:27.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Rocky Ford High School | 5000m | 18:46.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.0 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 65th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 18:31.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | May Farms | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +3.1% | CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 104th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Indian Hills GC | 5000m | 19:29.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Clement Park | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 81st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:10.1 | 68th · 1st on team | 108.9 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 42nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Rocky Ford High School | 5000m | 20:00.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 19:24.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +2.3% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Wiggins High School | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Peyton Junior-Senior High School | 5000m | 20:23.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 19:01.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | May Farms | 5000m | 19:45.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:20 | 44th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Brush High School | 5000m | 22:23.7 | 51st · 7th on team | 93.1 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Estes Park | 5000m | 22:14.2 | 61st · 4th on team | 98.3 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Willis Case Golf Corse | 5000m | 23:32 | 105th · 6th on team | 95.8 | +6.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 20:31 | 139th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +2.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Elizabeth High School | 5000m | 21:47 | 67th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +7.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Burlington Invitational | 3200m | 11:33.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | +2.7% | RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Burlington Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.5 | +2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 3200m | 11:25.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.92 | 13th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 3200m | 11:54.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +3.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Kiowa Klassic | 1600m | 5:29.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Kiowa Klassic | 3200m | 12:10.94 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +3.1% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Union Pacific League Meet | javelin | 42-09 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union Pacific League Meet | 3200m | 11:59.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | +3.1% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Union Pacific League Meet | 1600m | 5:28.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +3.1% | RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.14 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Dave Spiller Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.2 | +2.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dave Spiller Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +2.7% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 3200m | 12:12.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +2.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | javelin | 38-09 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 3200m | 12:18.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | +3.1% | |
| 2022-04-02 | Kiowa Klassic | 3200m | 12:05.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +4.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Kiowa Klassic | 1600m | 5:31.76 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.9 | +4.1% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-18 | Union Pacific League Meet | javelin | 38-06 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2021-06-18 | Union Pacific League Meet | 1600m | 5:52.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | +3.1% | |
| 2021-06-18 | Union Pacific League Meet | 3200m | 13:17.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.1 | +3.1% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Wiggins Invitational | 3200m | 13:02.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.3 | +2.8% | |
| 2021-06-12 | Wiggins Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.99 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +2.8% | |
| 2021-06-05 | Kiowa Klassic | 1600m | 5:30.12 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +4.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-05 | Kiowa Klassic | 3200m | 12:27.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +4.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | javelin | 36-02 | — | — | +3.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 3200m | 13:10.74 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.5 | +3.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Warren Mitchell Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.33 | 18th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +3.1% | |
| 2021-05-15 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | +2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Terry Amundson Invitational | 3200m | 12:43.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.5 | +2.7% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-03 | Limon Invitational | 400m | 1:28.81 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-03 | Limon Invitational | 800m | 3:22.72 | 37th · 2nd on team | 93.1 | +3.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-03 | Limon Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.52 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +3.1% | PR R SR RSR |