Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:41.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-05 | Lake Perris Campground Course | 4828m | 16:14.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-10-29 | Lake Perris Campground Course | 4828m | 16:11.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 17:27 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.018 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Linfield Christian School | 4828m | 17:04.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.040 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 4828m | 17:11.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:20.1 | 85th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 17:09.8 | 80th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:48.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-31 | Lake Perris Campground Course | 4828m | 16:39.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Linfield Christian School | 4828m | 17:33 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 16:53.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Lake Perris Campground Course | 4828m | 17:04.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 4828m | 17:36.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 17:06 | 105th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 17:50.3 | 95th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Linfield Christian School | 4828m | 18:29.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.040 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-01 | Linfield Christian School | 4828m | 18:29.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.040 | |
| 2022-10-25 | Lake Perris Campground Course | 4828m | 18:40 | 28th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:29 | 54th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 18:00.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 4828m | 18:12.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Linfield Christian School | 4828m | 20:33 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:58.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-31 | California Citrus State Historic Park | 3106m | 14:54.4 | 135th · 4th on team | 83.6 | -0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Moreno Valley College | 3218m | 16:18.3 | 102nd · 4th on team | 88.6 | -0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Agate Park | 3218m | 17:11.4 | 86th · 1st on team | 89.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Ben Clark Safety Training Center | 3218m | 16:12.1 | 60th · 3rd on team | 91.1 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |