Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:05.9 | 149th · 10th on team | 131.3 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:13.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 15:15.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.1 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 15:33.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:03.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 136.8 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 15:08.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:03.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:56.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.038 | |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 15:41.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.5 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 15:44.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:38.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 16:14.5 | 60th · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 15:51.7 | 73rd · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:20.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 141.0 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:31.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 15:27.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 15:46.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.038 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 15:33.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 140.4 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 15:38.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 15:34.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 16:18.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 15:41.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | KRESA | 5000m | 17:05.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.073 | CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 15:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:10.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:57.4 | 76th · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:04.5 | 198th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:15.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.1 | +0.038 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 16:11.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:20.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 16:50.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 56th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | KRESA | 5000m | 17:11.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.073 | |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 16:20.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | KRESA | 5000m | 16:47.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | +0.073 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 16:46.8 | 25th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Riverview Park (St Joe) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:45.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:28.9 | 126th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | KRESA | 5000m | 17:51.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.073 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:00.3 | 59th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 18:19.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 17:37.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 17:51.6 | 39th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:53 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | McAlpine Creek Park | 4000m | 14:01.5 | 34th · 2nd on team | 143.7 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:47.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 154.5 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:33.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 154.1 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 11:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 154.9 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 11:27.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 151.4 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 11:59.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 152.9 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 11:43.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 154.4 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:36.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.8 | +0.067 | |
| 2021-09-13 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:35 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.067 | |
| 2021-09-09 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 12:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 147.1 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 12:48 | 10th · 1st on team | 139.2 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 13:22.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.102 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:08.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 13:53.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-16 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 14:14.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:26.39 | 150th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:01.63 | 131st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-06-05 | 4th Annual MITCA Champions of Champions | 3200m | 9:39.89 | 17th · 8th on team | 125.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 4:21.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 3200m | 9:48.6 | 34th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:09.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 MITCA D1 Team State | 800m | 1:55.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-19 | U of M Health-West Sports Med Scholarship Invite by Michiana Timing | 800m | 1:54.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:34.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | SMAC Championships (EQ) | 800m | 2:06.56 | 17th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | SMAC Championships (EQ) | 1600m | 4:20.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 3000m | 8:32.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 9:04.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | GL vs LN Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:26.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | GL vs LN Dual Meet | 800m | 2:00.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | GL vs LN Dual Meet | 3200m | 10:05.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Lukens Invitational (EQ) | 800m | 1:56.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Lukens Invitational (EQ) | 3200m | 9:48.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Lukens Invitational (EQ) | 1600m | 4:10.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Portage Northern Huskie Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 1:55.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ Lakeview | 3200m | 10:20.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ Lakeview | 800m | 1:58.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 1600m | 4:12.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 800m | 2:00.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 3200m | 9:59.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Loy Norrix @ Kalamazoo Central Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:23.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Loy Norrix @ Kalamazoo Central Dual Meet | 800m | 2:06.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Lincoln Indoor Invite | 3200m | 9:43.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-26 | Lincoln Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:08.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-21 | '26 EMU Huron Relays - Large School | 1600m | 4:47.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-21 | '26 EMU Huron Relays - Large School | 800m | 2:02.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:04.75 | 223rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:17.98 | 73rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 800m | 1:56.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 4:17.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 9:38.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 5000m | 14:53.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 800m | 1:55.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 800m | 2:02.96 | 19th · 7th on team | 121.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | GVSU MITS #4 | 1mile | 4:22.32 | 13th · 5th on team | 128.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-01-18 | HS Showcase | 1mile | 4:18.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 1600m | 4:17.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 3:59.48 | 63rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:16.6 | 58th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-14 | Bob Nihells Youth Open Track Meet | 800m | 2:04.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | 3200m | 9:17.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | 3rd Annual MITCA Champions of Champions TF Festival | 800m | 1:55.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 130.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 4:14.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:17.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 3200m | 9:35.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:28.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 3200m | 10:02.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 3000m | 8:48.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 3200m | 9:22.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:13.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | 800m | 2:07.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 800m | 1:56.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 1600m | 4:34.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-18 | HUSKIE Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 9:50.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-18 | HUSKIE Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:17.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 3200m | 10:20.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 1600m | 4:37.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 32nd Annual Warrior Classic - EQ APPROVED | 1600m | 4:19.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 32nd Annual Warrior Classic - EQ APPROVED | 3200m | 9:50.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 32nd Annual Warrior Classic - EQ APPROVED | 800m | 2:01.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 25 Huron Relays Large Schools | 1600m | 4:32.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 800m | 2:10.29 | 37th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 4:22.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 9:32.83 | 16th · 11th on team | 125.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | LAB Indoor Meet #10 | 1600m | 4:25.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | LAB Indoor Meet #10 | 800m | 1:59.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 3200m | 9:37.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 1mile | 4:35.41 | 24th · 14th on team | 122.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | GVSU MITS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:30.37 | 15th · 13th on team | 123.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals | 1600m | 4:32.36 | 29th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:19.42 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-21 | U of M Health-West Scholarship Invite by MichianaTiming.com | 800m | 1:59.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:07.35 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:19.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | 800m | 2:00.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:25.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 3200m | 9:54.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-03 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 1600m | 4:23.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Don Lukens Invitational | 1600m | 4:22.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Don Lukens Invitational | 800m | 2:03.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Portage Northern Huskie Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Portage Northern Huskie Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Portage Northern Huskie Invitational | 800m | 2:03.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | KC vs LN Dual | 400m | 54.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | KC vs LN Dual | 3200m | 9:50.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 800m | 2:05.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Ram Classic | 1600m | 4:33.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lakeview and Loy Norrix at BC Central | 1600m | 4:33.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lakeview and Loy Norrix at BC Central | 800m | 2:06.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Blue & White Intersquad Meet | 1600m | 4:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 24 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 1600m | 4:34.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 24 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 800m | 2:04.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-02-25 | 2024 MITS State Finals | 1600m | 4:28.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 800m | 2:07.83 | 44th · 37th on team | 117.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-02-03 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 3200m | 10:26.17 | 31st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 4:27.63 | 10th · 9th on team | 124.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 800m | 2:04.97 | 19th · 14th on team | 119.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-01-21 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:54.49 | 72nd · 48th on team | 114.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-01-21 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 800m | 2:14.27 | 65th · 29th on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | GVSU - MITS #3 | 1600m | 4:40.25 | 23rd · 22nd on team | 119.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:47.87 | 63rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:25.98 | 58th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 4:46.88 | 28th · 27th on team | 117.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:15.11 | 35th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:36.42 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-27 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1mile | 4:38.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | Kalamazoo County All-Star Meet (KCASM) | 800m | 2:02.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 1600m | 4:25.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 3200m | 9:52.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 4:26.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | SMAC Championships | 3200m | 10:59.01 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-13 | SMAC Championships | 800m | 2:13.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 800m | 2:01.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 3200m | 9:55.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central | 1600m | 4:31.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Don Lukens Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Don Lukens Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Battle Creek Pennfield @ Loy Norrix | 3200m | 10:00.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Battle Creek Pennfield @ Loy Norrix | 1600m | 4:39.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Highland Games Invitational | 3200m | 10:07.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Highland Games Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Gull Lake Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Gull Lake Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Kalamazoo Central @ Loy Norrix | 1600m | 4:41.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Kalamazoo Central @ Loy Norrix | 3200m | 10:40.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 3200m | 10:35.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 1600m | 4:52.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 23 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 60m | 7.47 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 23 EMU Huron Relays Large Schools | 1600m | 4:55.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-11 | MITS 4 at Aquinas | 800m | 2:08.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | MITS @ Eastern Michigan University #3 | 800m | 2:10.53 | 11th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-02-05 | MITS @ Eastern Michigan University #3 | 1600m | 4:44.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 800m | 2:08.74 | 34th · 21st on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | LAB Meet #6 | 3200m | 10:42.76 | 24th · 13th on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-22 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 1mile | 5:04.35 | 65th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | GVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:57.32 | 61st · 59th on team | 112.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | GVSU - MITS Meet #3 | 800m | 2:12.58 | 44th · 43rd on team | 113.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | West MIchigan MS MEGASTAR Meet | 800m | 2:12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-06-01 | West MIchigan MS MEGASTAR Meet | 1600m | 4:43.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-28 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 3200m | 10:53.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:10.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 4:37.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | West Michigan Regional Middle School Championship | 1600m | 4:45.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.4 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | West Michigan Regional Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:15.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-19 | KAMSL Championship | 800m | 2:12.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | KAMSL Championship | 1600m | 4:48.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | 800m | 2:12.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | KPS MS Classic | 1600m | 4:53.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | KPS MS Classic | 800m | 2:20.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Mattawan, Linden Grove, Maple Street @ Mattawan | 800m | 2:16.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Mattawan, Linden Grove, Maple Street @ Mattawan | 1600m | 4:56.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | AQ MITS #4 | 1600m | 5:00.94 | 28th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | AQ MITS #4 | 800m | 2:23.43 | 31st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-29 | MITS - GVSU Meet #4 | 800m | 2:18.56 | 56th · 53rd on team | 130.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | MITS - GVSU Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:58.1 | 70th · 66th on team | 132.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | AQ MITS #2 | 1600m | 5:09.36 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | AQ MITS #2 | 800m | 2:22.34 | 33rd · 4th on team | 129.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Charger Open | 3200m | 11:26.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Charger Open | 1600m | 5:11.44 | 14th · 5th on team | 128.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |