Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:54.4 | 107th · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 24:24.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 25:02.1 | 101st · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:18 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.035 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Cuba High School | 5000m | 25:22.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 28:11.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:39.5 | 78th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 24:06.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 24:55.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 27:03 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 24:32.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 25:22.8 | 50th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 25:48.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Engler Ball Park | 2253m | 10:39.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Mineral Area College | 2500m | 10:59.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 10:51.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-14 | Bourbon High School | 2414m | 10:55.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Arcadia Valley High School | 2092m | 10:22.1 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Vienna City Park | 2574m | 11:59.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Potosi City Park | 3000m | 15:01.8 | 40th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 12:45.5 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Vienna City Park | 2574m | 12:33.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-09-13 | Steelville City Park | 2414m | 11:55.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Vienna City Park | 2574m | 12:17 | 24th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 300mh | 56.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Bourbon Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Bourbon Invitational | 300mh | 1:01.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-03 | GVC Champs | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-03 | GVC Champs | 300mh | 57.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | St. James HS | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-01 | St. James HS | 300mh | 59.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | OHS Relays | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Cuba HS Invite | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Cuba HS Invite | 100mh | 20.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Rebel Relays | hj | 4-2 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-31 | Cuba HS Relays | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | St. James Invite | 400m | 1:18.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Cuba HS Invite | 800m | 3:30.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 87.7 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Class 1&2 Sectional 1 | 100mh | 18.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | 100mh | 18.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | 200m | 28.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Class 1&2 Sectional 1 | 200m | 28.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 200m | 29.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 100mh | 18.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 200m | 30 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | GVC Championship Meet | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-29 | GVC Championship Meet | 200m | 29.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | GVC Championship Meet | 100m | 14.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 100m | 14.09 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 300mh | 55.6 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Cuba Invitational | hj | 1.34m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Cuba Invitational | 300mh | 57.05 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Cuba Invitational | 100m | 14.36 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Salem Invitational | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Salem Invitational | 300mh | 55.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Salem Invitational | 100m | 14.17 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | St. James Open II | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Cuba Relays | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-03-28 | Cuba Relays | 300mh | 56.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & field Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | 300mh | 53.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 300mh | 54.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Bourbon Invitational | 300mh | 53.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-30 | GVC | hj | 1.26m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-30 | GVC | 300mh | 53.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | St. James Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-28 | St. James Invitational | 300mh | 55.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | 300mh | 55.24 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | 300mh | 57.02 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cuba Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cuba Invitational | 400m | 1:10.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Cuba Invitational | 300mh | 55.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Salem Invitational | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Salem Invitational | 300mh | 58.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Salem Invitational | 400m | 1:12.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Cuba Relays | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Cuba Relays | 400m | 1:09.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Cuba Relays | 200m | 31.65 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | 200m | 30.3 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 400m | 1:10.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-03 | Cuba MS Invitational | lj | 3.66m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Cuba MS Invitational | 100mh | 19.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Cuba MS Invitational | 400m | 1:18.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Vienna Middle School Black & Gold Invitational | 100mh | 19.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Bourbon MS Invitational - Closed. Reg now on MileSplit | lj | 3.31m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Bourbon MS Invitational - Closed. Reg now on MileSplit | 800m | 3:16.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Bourbon MS Invitational - Closed. Reg now on MileSplit | 400m | 1:15.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |