Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:55 | 60th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.086 | CSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:29.3 | 50th · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:55.9 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-09-20 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 20:46 | 66th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Dinaland Golf Course | 4828m | 20:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 21:31.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 20:55.5 | 37th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Payson HS | 4828m | 20:50.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 22:28.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:06 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 128.0 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 22:10.2 | 89th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 123rd · 6th on team | 117.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 38th · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 23rd · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 21:08.7 | 85th · 5th on team | 121.6 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 21:51.7 | 104th · 7th on team | 119.0 | +0.039 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Wasatch High School | 3218m | 15:29.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.084 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Jordan High School | 5000m | 22:54.4 | 19th · 6th on team | 117.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 22:24.5 | 20th · 7th on team | 114.9 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:46 | 46th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Springville HS | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 27th · 8th on team | 121.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Art Dye Park | 4828m | 19:44.8 | 55th · 7th on team | 131.8 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:50.8 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Murray Park | 4828m | 21:16.4 | 45th · 6th on team | 126.2 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Naples City Park | 4828m | 21:27.3 | 10th · 6th on team | 121.2 | +0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Wasatch High School | 3218m | 14:59.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Springville HS | 4828m | 21:49 | 24th · 7th on team | 117.1 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 25:14 | 69th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 24:09.5 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 25:51.7 | 47th · 11th on team | 101.9 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Roy High School | 4828m | 22:36 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 24:33.6 | 81st · 10th on team | 108.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Murray City Park | 4828m | 24:41.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Naples City Park | 4828m | 25:19.7 | 27th · 13th on team | 102.8 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Jordan High School | 5000m | 23:44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-14 | Cottonwood Complex | 4667m | 25:16.9 | 75th · 7th on team | 101.8 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-07 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 2414m | 11:05.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Duchesne County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 11:57.2 | 26th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Naples City Park | 3218m | 15:10.2 | 10th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 2414m | 13:01.6 | 47th · 9th on team | 101.3 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Naples City Park | 3218m | 18:19 | 38th · 11th on team | 97.5 | -0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 800m | 2:28.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 1600m | 5:53.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:34.94 | 200th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.68 | 210th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:29.44 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Buffalo Stampede Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Alpha Invitational | 800m | 2:35.76 | 36th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 200m | 31.01 | 35th · 12th on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 400m | 1:11.77 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:32.71 | 49th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.5 | 96th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.56 | 32nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:35.94 | 20th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | REP Distance Challenge 2025 | 1600m | 5:49.33 | 76th · 26th on team | 118.2 | -0.002 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Region 7 Championship | 800m | 2:31.79 | 17th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:31.79 | 131st · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.97 | 180th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:32.37 | 42nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Caveman Classic | 800m | 2:41.76 | 45th · 5th on team | 116.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Caveman Classic | 1600m | 5:46.88 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:40.08 | 104th · 6th on team | 116.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:39.98 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 39th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | BYU Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 6:16.21 | 70th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.005 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 6:02.52 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.000 | RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:40.77 | 17th · 5th on team | 118.4 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | 800m | 2:47.38 | 96th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tiger Trials @ Orem | 1600m | 6:12.36 | 122nd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Wasatch Relay & Underclassman | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.000 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Wasatch Relay & Underclassman | 1600m | 6:24.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.000 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | 1600m | 6:12.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Region Meet @ Salem Hills | 800m | 2:57.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Region meet @ Maple Mountain HS | 400m | 1:13.17 | 20th · 7th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Region meet @ Maple Mountain HS | 3200m | 14:08.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Taylorsville Invitational | 800m | 2:53.11 | 61st · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.99 | 116th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:42.26 | 85th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Early Bird Invite @ Mtn View | 800m | 2:42.3 | 47th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.69 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:48.36 | 78th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.023 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 6:17.05 | 29th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.007 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:42.63 | 24th · 6th on team | 116.7 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Wasatch Underclassman & Wasatch Relays | 1600m | 6:15.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Caveman Classic @ American Fork | 1600m | 6:15.71 | 42nd · 4th on team | 112.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Caveman Classic @ American Fork | 800m | 2:58.12 | 44th · 6th on team | 107.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Taylorsville Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.77 | 61st · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Taylorsville Invitational | 800m | 2:44.02 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.41 | 67th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Alpha Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.41 | 67th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.9 | 99th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:47.52 | 76th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Region Meet @ Spanish Fork HS | 1600m | 6:35.03 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.64 | 64th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 400m | 1:12.66 | 64th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:49.7 | 51st · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |