Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 45th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.013 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:07.6 | 42nd · 7th on team | 112.3 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:17.2 | 64th · 7th on team | 112.7 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 18th · 7th on team | 112.0 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 20th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 25th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:06.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 18:42.1 | 43rd · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | The Wells | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | UWRF Course | 4000m | 17:32.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.199 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 53rd · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | The Wells | 5000m | 17:49.7 | 35th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | South Middle School | 5000m | 19:06.6 | 66th · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 21st · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 18:50.8 | 17th · 7th on team | 112.3 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:16.2 | 34th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.038 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:59.6 | 57th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.021 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stevens Point | 5000m | 19:30 | 54th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +0.050 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Wells | 5000m | 18:56.7 | 23rd · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | River Falls HS | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.004 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 52nd · 9th on team | 104.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2020-09-26 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 21:13.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 20:18.8 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.021 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:27.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.021 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Irvine Park | 5000m | 22:43 | 33rd · 11th on team | 93.7 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 20:04 | 58th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.006 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 29th · 13th on team | 102.1 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 21:41.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 99.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Wells | 5000m | 19:56.7 | 52nd · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 1600m | 5:12.92 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:02.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | McDonell Mack Open | 800m | 2:12.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Willard Hanson Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.24 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Rice Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.69 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 3200m | 11:25.26 | 6th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Chippewa Falls Triangular | 1600m | 5:12.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Packy Paquette Track Invite | 1600m | 5:13.13 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-31 | Stout Elite Meet | 1600m | 5:08.41 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | 1600m | 5:20.45 | 27th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger Large | 1600m | 5:20.45 | 27th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.034 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 1600m | 4:56.63 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:57.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | McDonell Outdoor Meet | 800m | 2:19.7 | 10th · 6th on team | 109.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-10 | McDonell Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 4:56.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Willard Hanson Invitational | 800m | 2:19.42 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Rice Lake Invitational | 800m | 2:16.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Packy Paquette Invite | 3200m | 11:31.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | UW-Stout Elite Meet | 1600m | 5:10.09 | 24th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger-Large School | 1600m | 5:16.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger - Large | 1600m | 5:16.6 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.034 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-14 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 1600m | 5:19.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.013 | R RSR |
| 2021-06-04 | Old Abe JV Invite | 1600m | 5:27.97 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Rice Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.19 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Husky JV Invite | 1600m | 5:16.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2021-05-21 | Old Abe Invite | 3200m | 11:41.21 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | EC Memorial JV Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:19 | 7th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-11 | EC Memorial JV #1 | 1600m | 5:15.92 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Eau Claire Memorial JV Invite | 1600m | 5:15.92 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Cardinal Invite | 1600m | 5:18.54 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Cardinal JV Invite | 800m | 2:28.83 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Mustang Open | 3200m | 12:14.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |