Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:54.26 | 34th · 6th on team | 130.1 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-20 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 20:56.2 | 23rd · 6th on team | 124.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 20:43.11 | 30th · 6th on team | 129.7 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Willamette High School | 5000m | 20:50.28 | 6th · 3rd on team | 128.4 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 21:11.3 | 17th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Mazama High School | 5000m | 31:00 | 5th · 4th on team | 94.0 | +0.130 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Moore Park | 5000m | 23:55.97 | 10th · 6th on team | 118.0 | +0.097 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Steens Mountain | 3000m | 32:38 | 41st · 4th on team | 45.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 22:28.9 | 429th · 4th on team | 120.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:08.9 | 54th · 7th on team | 123.3 | +0.059 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-29 | Colver Sports Fields | 5000m | 22:44 | 8th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 22:02.2 | 51st · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | East Woahink Lake Day-Use Area | 5000m | 24:08.89 | 25th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.078 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Colver Sports Fields | 5000m | 24:29 | 44th · 7th on team | 113.6 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 24:12.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 114.1 | +0.056 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Mazama High School | 2735m | 24:23.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Moore Park | 5000m | 24:54.76 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.4 | +0.097 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 23:26.9 | 31st · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:25 | 65th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.059 | |
| 2023-10-25 | Steens Sports Complex | 5000m | 23:44 | 8th · 5th on team | 121.0 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 22:25.2 | 54th · 5th on team | 121.7 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Crater High School Track | 5000m | 21:57.1 | 27th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Drake Park | 5000m | 23:38.2 | 44th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 21:57.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:51.4 | 41st · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Steens Sports Complex | 5000m | 33:13 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.102 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Tou Velle State Park | 5000m | 23:11.3 | 23rd · 4th on team | 123.9 | +0.106 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 22:08.6 | 37th · 5th on team | 113.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lithia & Driveway Fields | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | OC&E Woods Line State Trail | 3218m | 14:12 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Harbor Isles | 3218m | 14:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-28 | Steens Mountain | 4000m | 34:01 | 46th · 3rd on team | 60.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:00.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 22:01.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Harbor Isles | 3218m | 13:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 23:40.3 | 112th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Jackson County Expo | 5000m | 23:36.9 | 34th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Moore Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 15th · 5th on team | 124.3 | +0.097 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Valley of the Rogue State Park | 5000m | 24:04.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Stewart Park | 5000m | 24:50.4 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Orchard Hill Elementary School | 3218m | 14:18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Fichtner-Mainwaring Park | 3000m | 14:13 | 47th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.095 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Jackson County Expo | 3000m | 13:54.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 137.9 | +0.107 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 14:35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.123 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | North Middle school | 3000m | 15:09.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 129.8 | +0.127 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Moore Park | 3000m | 15:40.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.155 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | 17:52.9 | 60th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Holmes Park | 3000m | 17:23.8 | 67th · 7th on team | 110.7 | +0.115 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Iron's Gate XC Course, North Valley High School | 3000m | 18:05.8 | 75th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Colver Sports Fields | 3000m | 17:32.1 | 71st · 7th on team | 108.9 | +0.123 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 17:57 | 37th · 6th on team | 108.0 | +0.123 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:26.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 800m | 2:37.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.04 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 76th Annual Grants Pass Rotary Invitational presented by Les Schwab Tire Center | 3000m | 11:37.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Skyline Track Meet | 800m | 2:39.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Roots Real Estate Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | KU @ Henley | 800m | 2:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 5th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | 1500m | 5:22.6 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 6th annual Phillips-Klimek Distance Twilight 3k/800m (day 1) | 3000m | 11:39.25 | 9th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Basin Field Event Extravaganza | 800m | 2:49.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Mazama @ KU | 3000m | 12:16.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Basin Relays | 1500m | 5:46.46 | 8th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | pv | 1.94m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 800m | 2:47.7 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 3000m | 12:09.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 5:33.22 | 12th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | 75th Grants Pass Rotary Invitational presented by Les Schwab Tire Center | 3000m | 12:07.12 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Henley, Mazama @ KU | 1500m | 5:43.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | Henley, Mazama @ KU | 800m | 2:52.95 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 4th annual Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | 1500m | 5:42.63 | 24th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | 5th annual Phillips-Klimek Distance Twilight (day 1) | 3000m | 12:10.89 | 19th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Mazama vs. Klamath Union | 1500m | 6:33.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Skyline Track Meet | 1500m | 5:46.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Skyline Track Meet | 800m | 2:50.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Basin Relays | 800m | 2:47.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | pv | 2.09m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 800m | 2:43.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 800m | 2:41.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Hidden Valley, KU @ Mazama | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Hidden Valley, KU @ Mazama | 800m | 2:51.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 3rd annual Phoenix Invitational (Day 2) | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-19 | 4th annual Phillips-Klimek Distance Twilight 3k/800m (Day 1) | 800m | 2:44.65 | 18th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Henley @ KU | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Roseburg Timber Country Coca Cola & Champion Car Wash Twilight Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Skyline Battle of the Basin | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Phoenix, KU @ Hidden Valley | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Phoenix, KU @ Hidden Valley | 3000m | 13:55.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Basin Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Basin Relays | 1500m | 6:34.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 3000m | 13:27.17 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:54.43 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 5:51.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 3000m | 13:12.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 73rd Annual Grants Pass Rotary by William Ward Nations Lending | 1500m | 5:51.06 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Henley, Phoenix @ KU | 800m | 2:55.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Henley Invite | 1500m | 5:46.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Phoenix Invitational (day 2) | 1500m | 5:52.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Phillips-Klimek Distance Twilight 3k/800m (day 1) | 3000m | 12:27.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Wayne Amos Basin JV Invitational | 1500m | 6:11.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-05 | KU, North Valley @ Mazama | 1500m | 6:08.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-10-13 | Crater Track Twilight 2022 | 5000m | 21:50.35 | 24th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | SOMSAC District Meet | 1500m | 6:28.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | SOMSAC District Meet | 100mh | 21.21 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-07 | SOMSAC District Meet | 100mh | 18.08 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Pondo Hosting Fleming | 100mh | 18.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pondo Hosting EP/WM | javelin | 39' 5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Pondo Hosting EP/WM | 1500m | 6:36.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Pondo Hosting EP/WM | 100mh | 21.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | SOMSAC Hedrick hosts Ponderosa | 1500m | 6:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Pondo Hosting Talent | javelin | 44' 2 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Pondo Hosting Talent | 100mh | 24.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Pondo Hosting Talent | 1500m | 6:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | Pondo Hosting Talent | 200mh | 47.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-31 | SOMSAC North GP host Ponderosa | 1500m | 6:46.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | SOMSAC North GP host Ponderosa | 200mh | 41.98 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |