Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:55.8 | 50th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:11 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:13.6 | 15th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Erie Mason HS | 5000m | 24:24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 26:30.1 | 44th · 5th on team | 104.1 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:16.1 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.061 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:52.41 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.7 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 24:28.58 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Whiteford High school | 5000m | 24:31 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 26:00.8 | 37th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +0.077 | CSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 5000m | 24:34.79 | 15th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.066 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 46th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:55.4 | 20th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.042 | |
| 2024-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 23:53.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 32nd · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 5000m | 24:04.4 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 24:05.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.063 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.5 | 81st · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 24:06.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 24:42.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-22 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 5000m | 27:36.51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:04.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 24:46.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:14 | 15th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.042 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 25:24.7 | 47th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:02.4 | 36th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.042 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 25:44.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:35.1 | 104th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Whiteford High school | 5000m | 25:22.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.075 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 24:46.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.077 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 45th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:59.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:02.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.042 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 24:07.4 | 39th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.063 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:52.7 | 41st · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Madison HS | 5000m | 24:37.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.074 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 25:52.5 | 25th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.063 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Erie Mason HS | 5000m | 25:13 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 26:46.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 26:07.6 | 41st · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:42.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.025 | |
| 2021-10-19 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 15:26.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 125.8 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 15:54.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:18.5 | 16th · 5th on team | 128.2 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 15:33.9 | 83rd · 5th on team | 124.7 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Morenci HS | 2735m | 16:11.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 97.5 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 19:08.6 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.6 | +0.062 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:32.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:47.8 | 35th · 4th on team | 129.2 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 15:10.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 127.0 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:02.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 129.5 | +0.025 | |
| 2020-10-08 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:49.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.025 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Onsted Village Park | 2414m | 15:26.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 88.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Madison HS | 2414m | 11:35.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.6 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Hayden Park | 1609m | 7:49.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.090 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:34.6 | 33rd · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Hudson HS | 2735m | 16:06.4 | 11th · 4th on team | 96.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 17:02.7 | 57th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.062 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 16:17.7 | 70th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 16:50.1 | 152nd · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Morenci HS | 2500m | 16:52.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 84.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:53.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 3200m | 15:53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 17:01.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.066 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Onsted Village Park | 3218m | 17:09.3 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.096 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | Lenawee County Championships | 800m | 2:39.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Adrian Madison | 800m | 2:40.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek - EQ approved | 400m | 1:08.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek - EQ approved | 200m | 29.89 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | TCC Championship Meet | 400m | 1:07.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | TCC: Erie Mason @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:42.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-28 | TCC: Sand Creek @ BD | 800m | 2:39.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | TCC HS: Sand Creek, Morenci & LCS @ Summerfield | 800m | 2:48.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-14 | TCC HS: Sand Creek, Morenci & LCS @ Summerfield | 400m | 1:07.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Napoleon Track Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:46.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Madison vs Sand Creek & LCS | 800m | 2:51.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-02-14 | AQ MITS 4 | 800m | 2:49.57 | 11th · 8th on team | 109.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Madison | 400m | 1:08.83 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Madison | 800m | 2:51.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek - EQ | 400m | 1:10.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Erie-Mason | 800m | 2:47.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 800m | 2:50.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-29 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 200m | 31.9 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:11.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Hinsdale Invitational - EQ | 400m | 1:10.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-22 | TCC: LCS/Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 400m | 1:08.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | TCC: LCS/Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 800m | 2:56.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | TCC: LCS/Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 100m | 14.92 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 800m | 2:52.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Napoleon Invitational | 800m | 2:50.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | Lenawee County Championships | 400m | 1:07.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-21 | TCC Championship - 2024 | 400m | 1:06.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Adrian Madison | 400m | 1:05.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Last Chance Meet: @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:08.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 200m | 30.11 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 400m | 1:08.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek, LCS & Emmanuel Christian | 400m | 1:08.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek, LCS & Emmanuel Christian | 800m | 2:55.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | TCC: Whiteford @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:08.16 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | TCC: Whiteford @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:02.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 2:50.21 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Hinsdale Invitational | 400m | 1:08.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | TCC: Erie-Mason & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:08.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | TCC: Erie-Mason & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 200m | 30.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:12.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Madison vs Addison & LCS & Sand Creek | 800m | 2:50.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 MITCA D4 Team State | 800m | 2:46.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 MITCA D4 Team State | 400m | 1:08.63 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | TCC: Championships | 400m | 1:08.68 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 400m | 1:09.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek | 1600m | 6:32.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:46.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 400m | 1:09.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | 800m | 2:49.25 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | 400m | 1:08.88 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-04 | TCC: Madison & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:53.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | TCC: Madison & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:08.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Hinsdale Invitational | 400m | 1:10.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | TCC: Morenci & Sand Creek @ Erie Mason | 800m | 2:56.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | TCC: Morenci & Sand Creek @ Erie Mason | 100m | 15.65 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 200m | 32.78 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:12.06 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Madison vs Sand Creek/Addison/LCS/Summerfield | 400m | 1:14.6 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | TCC MS League Championship Meet@Whiteford | 400m | 1:16.4 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Britton Deerfield & LCS @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:13.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pittsford JH @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 200m | 32.31 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Madison & Jackson Prep & Sand Creek | 200m | 32.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Whiteford & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 200m | 32.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-27 | TCC: MS Sand Creek at Britton Deerfield | 200m | 32.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Summerfield, Jackson Prep, & Mar Lee @ Sand Creek | 200m | 33.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | TCC: Morenci @ Sand Creek | 200m | 33.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-19 | TCC MS Championship Meet @ Summerfield | 800m | 2:59.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Addison/Jackson Prep/LCS @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:05.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | TCC MS: Erie-Mason, Mar-Lee, & Blissfield @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:16.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Madison | 100m | 16.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Madison | 1600m | 7:21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 400m | 1:22.52 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 1600m | 7:23.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:19.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:17.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 200m | 34.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 400m | 1:18.62 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 200m | 35.01 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Summerfield | lj | 8-05.75 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-28 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 400m | 1:24.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-26 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @Morenci | lj | 8'10 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-26 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @Morenci | 400m | 1:20.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |