Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:49.6 | 48th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:12.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.4 | +0.011 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:54.1 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Erie Mason HS | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 25:08.8 | 27th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:03.7 | 78th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:41.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:57.92 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Whiteford High school | 5000m | 25:04 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 25:16.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 5000m | 24:17.05 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 22:58.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 23:43.4 | 28th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:12 | 28th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 5000m | 23:47.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 24:04 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:17.2 | 88th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Heritage Park (Adrian) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:49.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 24:21.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-22 | Meckley's Flavor Fruit Farm | 5000m | 27:34.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.049 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:20.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-10-23 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 23:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:53.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 24:49.4 | 43rd · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 24:28.3 | 40th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 24:37.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 25:07.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 24:45.9 | 111th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Whiteford High school | 5000m | 26:18.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.053 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 25:36.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:52.6 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Sand Creek HS | 5000m | 24:46.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 101.4 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:16.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.5 | +0.011 | RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Madison HS | 5000m | 24:37.7 | 11th · 5th on team | 101.8 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 24:01.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Gerber Hill Park | 5000m | 24:43.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Erie Mason HS | 5000m | 24:00 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.0 | +0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Tecumseh HS | 5000m | 24:53.1 | 31st · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:02.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-10-19 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 14:35.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 15:34.7 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:47.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 14:49.5 | 48th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 17:02.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:05.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:15 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2020-10-13 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 15:03.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:44.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2020-10-08 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:07.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Onsted Village Park | 2414m | 15:07.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 83.4 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Madison HS | 2414m | 11:17.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Hayden Park | 1609m | 7:15 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-21 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 15:10.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-10-15 | Hudson HS | 2735m | 14:43.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Gerber Hill Park | 3218m | 17:09.9 | 61st · 3rd on team | 100.0 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Sand Creek HS | 3218m | 14:50.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 16:08.6 | 118th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Morenci HS | 2500m | 15:05.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 87.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:15.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Summerfield HS | 3200m | 15:56.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 82.0 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 16:57.3 | 59th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Onsted Village Park | 3218m | 19:01.7 | 110th · 4th on team | 92.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Madison | 400m | 1:09.28 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek - EQ | 400m | 1:08.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-09 | TCC League Meet - EQ | 400m | 1:12.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-06 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Erie-Mason | 400m | 1:14.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-06 | TCC: Sand Creek @ Erie-Mason | 3200m | 15:01.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | lj | 13' 2" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-29 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:13.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Hinsdale Invitational - EQ | 400m | 1:08.15 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | TCC: LCS/Sand Creek @ Whiteford | lj | 13' 6" | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-22 | TCC: LCS/Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 400m | 1:11.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Ralph Crume Invitational | 400m | 1:11.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Napoleon Invitational | lj | 13' 1" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Napoleon Invitational | 400m | 1:10.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | Lenawee County Championships | 800m | 2:51.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-28 | Lenawee County Championships | 1600m | 6:21.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-21 | TCC Championship - 2024 | 400m | 1:17.06 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-21 | TCC Championship - 2024 | 1600m | 6:31.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Adrian Madison | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Adrian Madison | 800m | 2:52.48 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Last Chance Meet: @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Last Chance Meet: @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:02.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-10 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 800m | 2:49.35 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek, LCS & Emmanuel Christian | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek, LCS & Emmanuel Christian | 100m | 14.61 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | TCC: Sand Creek, LCS & Emmanuel Christian | 3200m | 15:23.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | TCC: Whiteford @ Sand Creek | 1600m | 6:40.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | TCC: Whiteford @ Sand Creek | 200m | 31.03 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Hinsdale Invitational | 400m | 1:15.94 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Hinsdale Invitational | 800m | 3:03.14 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-16 | TCC: Erie-Mason & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:51.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | TCC: Erie-Mason & Morenci @ Sand Creek | 100m | 15.1 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:35.41 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Madison vs Addison & LCS & Sand Creek | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 MITCA D4 Team State | pv | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 MITCA D4 Team State | 3200m | 16:02.65 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-27 | 2023 MITCA D4 Team State | 800m | 2:46.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-23 | TCC: Championships | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-05-23 | TCC: Championships | 800m | 2:56.18 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 3200m | 15:28.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 800m | 2:50.87 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek | pv | 7-03.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Last Chance Meet @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:14.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-12 | East Jackson Dome Classic | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-12 | East Jackson Dome Classic | 800m | 2:53.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | 400m | 1:12.47 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | 3200m | 15:11.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-09 | TCC; Sand Creek, Whiteford, Morenci & Emmanuel at Summerfield | 100m | 14.77 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | TCC: Madison & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-04 | TCC: Madison & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 3200m | 14:59.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-04 | TCC: Madison & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:52.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Hinsdale Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Hinsdale Invitational | 3200m | 14:43.91 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Hinsdale Invitational | 400m | 1:13.53 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-25 | TCC: Morenci & Sand Creek @ Erie Mason | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | TCC: Morenci & Sand Creek @ Erie Mason | 1600m | 6:53.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | TCC: Morenci & Sand Creek @ Erie Mason | 800m | 2:59.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-18 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:13.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-18 | TCC: Britton Deerfield @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:17.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 14:31.28 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Napoleon Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:11.64 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Madison vs Sand Creek/Addison/LCS/Summerfield | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Madison vs Sand Creek/Addison/LCS/Summerfield | 400m | 1:15.57 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Madison vs Sand Creek/Addison/LCS/Summerfield | 800m | 3:01.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | TCC MS League Championship Meet@Whiteford | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2022-05-18 | TCC MS League Championship Meet@Whiteford | 800m | 2:58.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Britton Deerfield & LCS @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Britton Deerfield & LCS @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:53.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pittsford JH @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-11 | Pittsford JH @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:48.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 800m | 2:49.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.025 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Madison & Jackson Prep & Sand Creek | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Madison & Jackson Prep & Sand Creek | 800m | 2:51.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Whiteford & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Whiteford & Summerfield @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:51.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | TCC: MS Sand Creek at Britton Deerfield | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-27 | TCC: MS Sand Creek at Britton Deerfield | 800m | 2:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | Summerfield, Jackson Prep, & Mar Lee @ Sand Creek | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Summerfield, Jackson Prep, & Mar Lee @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:57.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-20 | TCC: Morenci @ Sand Creek | 800m | 2:55.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | TCC MS: Erie-Mason, Mar-Lee, & Blissfield @ Sand Creek | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Madison | lj | 13'1.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-10 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Madison | 800m | 2:59 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Whiteford | lj | 12' 3.25 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 400m | 1:14.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-05 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Whiteford | 800m | 3:01.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.009 | |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | lj | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 800m | 3:05.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-03 | TCC MS: Britton Deerfield & Jackson Prep @ Sand Creek | 400m | 1:15.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | lj | 12-02.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Sand Creek MS Invitational | 800m | 2:54.17 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Summerfield | lj | 12-02.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-28 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @ Summerfield | 400m | 1:14.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @Morenci | lj | 12'2.75 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2021-04-26 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @Morenci | 400m | 1:15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | TCC MS: Sand Creek @Morenci | 800m | 3:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |