Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 25:35.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-10-05 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 24:16.9 | 45th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Fort Meade | 5000m | 25:37.2 | 68th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Hart Ranch Camping Resort | 5000m | 24:38 | 112th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 5000m | 26:37.8 | 35th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 27:26.8 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +5.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Yankton Trail Park | 3000m | 14:00.8 | 112th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Tomahawk Country Club | 4000m | 21:16.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +6.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-15 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 5000m | 27:17.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +6.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 29:45.1 | 37th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +5.4% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Yankton Trail Park | 4000m | 21:01.8 | 161st · 1st on team | 95.6 | -1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-21 | Southern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 28:18.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 5000m | 28:18.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +6.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 5000m | 28:48.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +5.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Yankton Trail Park | 4000m | 21:01.8 | 220th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Newcastle Country Club | 5000m | 29:24.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +4.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Fort Meade | 3000m | 15:11.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +1.3% | CSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Southern Hills Golf Course | 2735m | 14:07.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 103.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Tomahawk Country Club | 3000m | 14:24 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Southern Hills Golf Course | 3000m | 17:13.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 3000m | 15:17.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Jorgensen Park/Evans Park | 3000m | 14:52.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-09 | Belle Fourche Country Club | 3000m | 15:43.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Fort Meade | 3000m | 14:18.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +1.3% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Southern Hills Golf Course | 2500m | 12:22.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Custer-Rocky Knolls CC | 3000m | 15:26.8 | 47th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +4.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Black Hills Conference Invite-Moved to Tuesday May 13th | 100m | 14.45 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | 2025 Black Hills Conference Invite-Moved to Tuesday May 13th | 300mh | 55.71 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-05-10 | 2025 Black Hills Classic Invite | 300mh | 55.02 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | O'Gorman Invite | 100m | 14.62 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | O'Gorman Invite | 300mh | 58.04 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Legion Relays | 200m | 31.42 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Legion Relays | 300mh | 55.84 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Center of the Nation Invite | 300mh | 54.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Queen City Classic | 300mh | 56.67 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Laura Chord Memorial Relays | 100m | 15.4 | 24th · 7th on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | 300mh | 55.9 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | 200m | 31.65 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-23 | 2024 Northern Hills Invite-Belle Fourche | 300mh | 56.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Center of the Nation Invite | 300mh | 55.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Queen City Classic HS Meet | 300mh | 55.42 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Queen City Classic HS Meet | 200m | 30.6 | 34th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Early Bird T&F Invite-Sturgis, SD | 300mh | 55.95 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Early Bird T&F Invite-Sturgis, SD | 200m | 30.9 | 64th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Laura Chord Memorial HS/MS Invite | 300mh | 57.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Laura Chord Memorial HS/MS Invite | 100m | 14.82 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 8A Track & Field Meet | 200m | 30.8 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 8A Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 56.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-05-16 | 2023 Black Hills Conference T&F Championship | 100m | 14.61 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-05-16 | 2023 Black Hills Conference T&F Championship | 200m | 30.98 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | 2023 Black Hills Conference T&F Championship | 300mh | 55.35 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 Lead/Dwd HS T&F Meet | 200m | 31.01 | 20th · 8th on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 Lead/Dwd HS T&F Meet | 300mh | 57.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2023-05-09 | 2023 Lead/Dwd HS T&F Meet | 100m | 14.59 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Discount Fuel/Gas and Go Track and Field Meet | 300mh | 56.72 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | 2023 Northern Hills Invite | 300mh | 58.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | 2023 Northern Hills Invite | 200m | 31.87 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Rapid City Central Junior Varsity Track and Field Meet | 400m | 1:15.4 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Rapid City Central Junior Varsity Track and Field Meet | 200m | 32.89 | 59th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Center of the Nation T&F Meet | 200m | 32.56 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Center of the Nation T&F Meet | 300mh | 1:00.58 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Scooper Invite | 300mh | 59.32 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Scooper Invite | 100mh | 21.28 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 200m | 34.86 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:08.58 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 200mh | 35.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Douglas Middle School Invitational | 200mh | 33.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Spearfish MS Invite | 200mh | 36.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Spearfish MS Invite | 200m | 32.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.5% | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Spearfish MS Invite | 75mh | 14.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Spearfish MS Invite | 100m | 14.88 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 200m | 32.01 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 200mh | 35.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Black Hills Conference Middle School Track and Field Meet | 100m | 15 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | 2021 Jeff Smit MS Invite | 200mh | 36.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | 2021 Jeff Smit MS Invite | 100m | 15.13 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-01 | 2021 Jeff Smit MS Invite | 800m | 3:08.05 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Douglas Invite | 200mh | 36.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Douglas Invite | 100m | 15.02 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Spearfish Middle School T&F Invite | 100m | 15.72 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Spearfish Middle School T&F Invite | 200mh | 42.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Spearfish Middle School T&F Invite | 800m | 3:11.21 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-10 | Spearfish Middle School T&F Invite | 200m | 33.99 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |