Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:42 | 22nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:12.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Council Grove | 5000m | 17:42 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Osage City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:46.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Osage City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Central Heights High School | 5000m | 17:20.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:48.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 18:11.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 17:59.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | LCU Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 53rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 17:49.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Sabetha Golf Club | 5000m | 17:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | The Orchard | 5000m | 17:01.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Osage City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:41.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.2% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Camp Chippewa | 5000m | 18:05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +2.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Wellsville Country Club | 5000m | 18:07.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 18:13.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 18:06.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +1.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Wamego Country Club | 5000m | 18:20.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Garnett Country Club | 5000m | 17:42.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Mission Valley High School | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Osage City Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:37.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Central Heights High School | 5000m | 17:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Camp Chippewa | 5000m | 18:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Wellsville Country Club | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Melvern Lake | 5000m | 17:31 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +1.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Silver Lake HS | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:52.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Garnett Country Club | 5000m | 18:05.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | John Redmond Reservoir | 5000m | 18:37.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Kansas KSHSAA State 3A Championships | 800m | 2:02.35 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | KSHSAA 3A Regional - Pomona West Franklin | 800m | 2:04.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Red Bud Classic | 800m | 2:07.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Frances Wendt Invitational | 800m | 2:06.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Spring Hill Invitational | 800m | 2:12.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Eudora Cardinal Relays | 800m | 2:09.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Franklin Invitational | 800m | 2:12.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Osage City Varsity Track Meet | 800m | 2:11.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Osage City Varsity Track Meet | 1600m | 5:07.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +1.9% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Kansas State HS Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:56.48 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-20 | KSHSAA 3A Regional 15- Royal Valley | 3200m | 10:26.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Falcon Relays | 1600m | 5:03.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Falcon Relays | 3200m | 11:13.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Osage City Invitational | 3200m | 11:03.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Lyndon Spring Relays | 3200m | 11:14.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | 3A-4A Kansas State HS Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:51.68 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-21 | KSHSAA 3A Regional #16 | 3200m | 10:51.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | PLHS Invitational 2021 | 3200m | 11:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | PLHS Invitational 2021 | 1600m | 5:02 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-12 | Santa Fe MS Invite | 1600m | 5:36.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-12 | Santa Fe MS Invite | 3200m | 11:43.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +1.5% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Santa Fe Trail Jr High I | 1600m | 5:38.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Santa Fe Trail Jr High I | 3200m | 11:32.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +1.5% | PR ★R SR RSR |