Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 20:23.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.006 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Hillside Golf Course | 5000m | 20:57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.032 | CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:15.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 20:24.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 20:52.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Concordia University | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Iron Eagle Golf Course | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:15.3 | 108th · 24th on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.005 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Hillside Golf Course | 5000m | 19:48 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.3 | -0.019 | CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Jack Rabbit Run Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 3700m | 14:33.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Meadowlark Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.038 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 19:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Iron Eagle Golf Course | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:26.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.012 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | Deer Run Park | 5000m | 20:13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 19:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:14 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.019 | CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Centura Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 20:30.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 20:17 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.057 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Iron Eagle Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.057 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:45.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Walnut Creek | 5000m | 20:26.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:20.6 | 25th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.004 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 21:08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2000m | 12:00.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 92.1 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 14:08 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 2000m | 8:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-04 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 12:43.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.052 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2500m | 13:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-09-28 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 13:02 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 2000m | 8:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-05 | Johnson Lake Golf Course | 3000m | 12:29.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Rivers Edge Golf Course | 2655m | 13:20 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA A-2 District Hosted by Kearney | 3200m | 12:38.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Best in the Midwest Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 12:48.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | George Anderson (Omaha North) Invite | 1600m | 5:55.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Lexington Don Bader Invite | 3200m | 13:03.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Jo Dusatko (Omaha Central) Invite | 1600m | 6:02.43 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Grand Island Senior High Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Buffalo Bill Invite 2023 | 3200m | 13:03.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Binfield Invite | 800m | 2:43.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Binfield Invite | 3200m | 13:09.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 800m | 2:45.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | GNAC | 3200m | 12:44.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-03 | GNAC | 1600m | 5:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Holdrege HS Invitational | 800m | 2:33.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Holdrege HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lexington-Don Bader-Invitational | 400m | 1:09.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Jo Dustako 2022 Invite | 3200m | 12:23.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Jo Dustako 2022 Invite | 1600m | 5:49.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Buffalo Bill Invite | 1600m | 5:58.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Binfield Invite | 1600m | 5:56.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2022-03-18 | UNK Class A/B Invitational | 800m | 2:40.36 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | NSAA Class A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:05.91 | 19th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-12 | A-3 District Championships | 1600m | 5:41.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-12 | A-3 District Championships | 3200m | 12:00.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | GNAC | 3200m | 12:13.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-06 | GNAC | 1600m | 5:38.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Holdrege HS Invite | 3200m | 12:31.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Holdrege HS Invite | 800m | 2:35.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Lexington Invite- Don Bader | 1600m | 5:44.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Lexington Invite- Don Bader | 800m | 2:34.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Grand Island Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Buffalo Bill Invite | 1600m | 5:48.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | Buffalo Bill Invite | 3200m | 12:42.73 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-03-26 | Binfield Invitational 2021 | 3200m | 12:39.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | UNK Invitational - Class A/B | tj | 28-03.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-03-19 | UNK Invitational - Class A/B | 1600m | 5:49.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-23 | Cozad Junior High Track & Field Triangular | tj | 27-01.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Cozad Junior High Track & Field Triangular | 1600m | 6:05.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-23 | Cozad Junior High Track & Field Triangular | 800m | 2:45.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | tj | 29-02.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | 800m | 2:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Lexington MS Triangular | 1600m | 6:15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-01 | North Platte Invitational (Middle School) | 1600m | 6:15.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-01 | North Platte Invitational (Middle School) | 800m | 2:54.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Holdrege Invite | 800m | 2:50.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Holdrege Invite | 1600m | 6:22.55 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-10 | Ogallala MS Triangular- 7th grade | 1600m | 6:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-10 | Ogallala MS Triangular- 7th grade | 800m | 2:55.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |