Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 25:56.96 | 41st · 6th on team | 96.6 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Ludington Park | 5000m | 27:26.3 | 49th · 11th on team | 91.2 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 26:53.6 | 46th · 12th on team | 99.4 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 27:14.5 | 12th · 5th on team | 94.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 26:44.3 | 11th · 6th on team | 92.2 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:36.2 | 124th · 6th on team | 93.6 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 25:50.76 | 70th · 10th on team | 101.0 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-21 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 26:32.8 | 134th · 10th on team | 100.8 | +0.049 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 25:15.9 | 48th · 7th on team | 98.1 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 23:35.05 | 15th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 24:38.96 | 41st · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 25:17.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:47.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 104.3 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:48.2 | 65th · 4th on team | 108.0 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Stoney Point Golf Course | 5000m | 25:28.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 23:57.2 | 35th · 5th on team | 108.3 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-22 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 25:12.67 | 74th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 22:22.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rudyard School Farm | 5000m | 21:52.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 23:55.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 22:49.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:19 | 48th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.067 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Northwood Univ | 6000m | 23:16.6 | 65th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Schoolcraft County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:58.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 22:59.4 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 24:06.2 | 31st · 5th on team | 105.4 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Rudyard High School | 5000m | 23:34.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Farmhouse B & B | 5000m | 26:34.7 | 21st · 7th on team | 95.3 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Sault Saint Marie High School | 5000m | 26:49.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:44.8 | 78th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Schoolcraft County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 31:20.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.1 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Escanaba | 1600m | 6:40.32 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Escanaba | 800m | 3:13.38 | 15th · 3rd on team | 94.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-12 | IL Varsity Bulldog Invite | 800m | 3:02.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-12 | IL Varsity Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 6:46.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Boyne City Invitational | 800m | 2:55.95 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Boyne City Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invitational | 800m | 3:07.11 | 10th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 4th Annual Yooper Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:51.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | 2024 Straits Area Conference Meet (26th Track 1998-2024) | 1600m | 6:19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Gladstone | 1600m | 6:08.25 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-09 | East Jordan Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Esky Eskymos Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.98 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Boyne Invitational | 800m | 2:58.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Boyne Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Inland Lakes Invite | 1600m | 6:05 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | St. Ignace's Quintuple Meet | 800m | 2:51.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | St. Ignace's Quintuple Meet | 1600m | 6:12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Alpena at Petoskey | 1600m | 6:27.83 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Alpena at Petoskey | 800m | 2:55.62 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | LSSU 3rd Annual Yooper Invite 2024 | 800m | 2:58.82 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | Straits Area Conference Championship | 3200m | 14:50.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | Straits Area Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:23.21 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Marquette | 1600m | 6:26.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA UP Region 41-1 @ Marquette | 800m | 2:54.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-11 | East Jordan Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:51.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 105.7 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | East Jordan Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.15 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Cheboygan Invitational | 1600m | 6:21.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Cheboygan Invitational | 800m | 2:55.96 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Blue Devil Classic | 800m | 3:00.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Blue Devil Classic | 1600m | 6:27.61 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Bulldog Invite | 800m | 3:08.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Bulldog Invite | 1600m | 6:35.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Petoskey hosts TCC | 800m | 3:08.17 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Petoskey hosts TCC | 1600m | 6:42.68 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invite | 800m | 3:06.28 | 30th · 4th on team | 98.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Harbor Springs Ram Scram Invite | 1600m | 6:40.14 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | LSSU 2nd Annual Yooper Invite 2023 | 800m | 3:06.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Straits Area Conference J.H. Championship | 400m | 1:20.74 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-24 | Straits Area Conference J.H. Championship | 800m | 3:11 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-18 | St. Ignace's J.H. Kiwanis Invitational | 800m | 3:09 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Thunder Bay Junior High Track Meet | 400m | 1:23.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Thunder Bay Junior High Track Meet | 800m | 3:33.8 | 9th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |