Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:26.1 | 84th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 18:14 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 19:10 | 19th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:33.1 | 151st · 9th on team | 105.6 | +0.048 | CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 18:53.4 | 26th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 18:19.1 | 24th · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 11:09 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.027 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 18:46.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Doane College | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 28th · 9th on team | 107.0 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | 7 Mile Marathon | 5632m | 23:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.056 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 97th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.048 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Streeter Park | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 19:19.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 18:28 | 18th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:01.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 17:51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 18:17.1 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 10:57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Doane College | 5000m | 19:03.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 20:59 | 55th · 10th on team | 100.1 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | 7 Mile Marathon | 5632m | 23:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-09 | Cozad Country Club | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 39th · 7th on team | 98.8 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:24 | 167th · 6th on team | 98.5 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-19 | Lutjelushe Farm | 5000m | 21:11 | 56th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 11:56 | 18th · 7th on team | 103.1 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Broken Bow Country Club | 5000m | 22:49.5 | 85th · 9th on team | 92.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 2500m | 12:41 | 28th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Broken Bow Country Club | 2253m | 11:29.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Wild Horse Country Club | 3000m | 14:27 | 32nd · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 12:45 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Broken Bow Country Club | 1609m | 6:25.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-25 | 7 Mile Marathon | 5632m | — | — | — | +0.056 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Cozad Invite | 800m | 2:10.51 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook | 200m | 24.45 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Centennial Invitational | 200m | 24.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Centennial Invitational | 200m | 24.05 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Marsh Beck Invite | 800m | 2:12.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Waverly Invite | 400m | 56.79 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Minden Dual - Kearney Catholic | 800m | 2:13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-12 | Marsh Beck Invite | 400m | 57.04 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Southwest Conference Track @ Bow | 800m | 2:11.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Lexington Invite- Don Bader | 800m | 2:16.15 | 17th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Marsh Beck Invitational | 200m | 26.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Dale Feeken Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:21.26 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Minden 9/10 Invite | 400m | 59.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-25 | Minden Early Bird | 800m | 2:14.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Minden Invitational | 800m | 2:46.6 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-23 | Minden TRI - (GI Barr - Holdrege - Minden) | 800m | 2:37.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | Broken Bow MS Invite | 800m | 2:43.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | Adams Central Invite | 100m | 13.95 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-08 | Minden MS Invite | discus | 60-04 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Cozad Middle School Invite | discus | 54-06 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Holdrege Invite | discus | 58-11 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-17 | Broken Bow MS Invite | shot | 21-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 |