Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:49.8 | 115th · 55th on team | 120.6 | +0.000 | CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:29.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.012 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 16:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Point Mallard | 5000m | 16:26.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Huntsman Circle | 5000m | 16:49.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.014 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Harmony School | 5000m | 18:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 17:33.2 | 92nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 18:23.5 | 35th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:25.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Fairview HS | 5000m | 17:02 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | St. Bernard Preparatory School | 5000m | 17:20.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:27.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 16:50.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.014 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fairview Park | 5000m | 16:40.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:27.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 16:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Fairview Park | 5000m | 17:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:27.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 16:18.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:19.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Point Mallard | 5000m | 16:28 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | St. Bernard Preparatory School | 5000m | 16:36.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 16:29.8 | 81st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fairview Park | 5000m | 17:00.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | The Outlet Shops of Grand River | 5000m | 17:23.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:52.4 | 69th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-10-28 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 207th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | H.A. Alexander Park | 3218m | 12:16.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:49.3 | 57th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2020-11-05 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 18:28.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.014 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-29 | Cold Springs HS | 3379m | 12:49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | St. Bernard Preparatory School | 3218m | 13:36 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 19:20.7 | 25th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:02.9 | 125th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-01 | John R. Esslinger Trail of Champions | 5000m | 21:15.3 | 63rd · 4th on team | — | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 1600m | 4:38.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-01 | AHSAA 4A-7A Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 9:58.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-19 | West Point Pre-Sectional Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 4:43.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-19 | West Point Pre-Sectional Invitational 2025 | 3200m | 10:45.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-19 | West Point Pre-Sectional Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:21.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Cullman County Championship | 800m | 2:24.97 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Cullman County Championship | 3200m | 9:51.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Cullman County Championship | 1600m | 4:57.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lake Guntersville Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lake Guntersville Invitational | 1600m | 4:36.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Lake Guntersville Invitational | 800m | 2:17.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Point Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Point Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 800m | 2:16.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:34.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-20 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:44.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Cullman v Marshall | 800m | 2:18.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Cullman v Marshall | 1600m | 4:52.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Cullman v Marshall | 3200m | 10:09.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-03 | Oneonta Opener 2025 | 3200m | 10:28.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-03 | Oneonta Opener 2025 | 800m | 2:36.65 | 19th · 4th on team | 96.8 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-03-03 | Oneonta Opener 2025 | 1600m | 4:48.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-01-31 | AHSAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 10:16.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | AHSAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 4:44.07 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-01-20 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #1 | 1600m | 4:41.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Ice Breaker Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:23.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Ice Breaker Invitational #2 | 1600m | 4:44.71 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.040 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-15 | Cullman County Championship | 3200m | 11:09.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Cullman County Championship | 800m | 2:15.19 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Cullman County Championship | 1600m | 4:51.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:20.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Oneonta Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:41.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Hayden HS Invitational 2 | 1600m | 4:49.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Hayden HS Invitational 2 | 3200m | 10:51.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-03-14 | Hayden HS Invitational 2 | 800m | 2:14.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | AHSAA State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:38.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | AHSAA State Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:16.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-26 | Last Chance Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:22.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-26 | Last Chance Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:48.81 | 30th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 1600m | 4:51.61 | 37th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:25.04 | 16th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | AHSAA State Outdoor Championships - 4A/5A/6A/7A | 1600m | 4:38.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | AHSAA State Outdoor Championships - 4A/5A/6A/7A | 3200m | 10:15.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Scottsboro Sectional | 1600m | 4:39.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Scottsboro Sectional | 3200m | 9:50.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Scottsboro Sectional | 800m | 2:13.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | 1A-3A Andy Page Memorial Meet | 800m | 2:13.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | 1A-3A Andy Page Memorial Meet | 1600m | 4:42.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Cullman County Championships | 800m | 2:13.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-10 | Cullman County Championships | 1600m | 4:50.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-10 | Cullman County Championships | 3200m | 9:55.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Cullman County vs Marshall County | 3200m | 10:29.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Cullman County vs Marshall County | 1600m | 4:51.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Cullman County vs Marshall County | 800m | 2:14.43 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:37.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-04 | AHSAA State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:11.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-01-27 | Last Chance Invitational #1 | 1600m | 4:42.58 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | MLK Track Classic #2 | 1600m | 4:47 | 37th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | MLK Track Classic #2 | 3200m | 10:09.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 1600m | 4:54.91 | 44th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:19.98 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | AHSAA State Track Championships (4A-5A-6A-7A) | 3200m | 10:35.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | AHSAA Guntersville Sectional (2A, 5A) | 3200m | 10:44.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | AHSAA Guntersville Sectional (2A, 5A) | 1600m | 5:00.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-30 | AHSAA Guntersville Sectional (2A, 5A) | 800m | 2:25.58 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 800m | 2:18.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 3200m | 12:27 | 8th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Falkville Invitational | 800m | 2:26.33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Falkville Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Falkville Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Fairview Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:27.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Fairview Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:23.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | AHSAA Class 5A Section 4 | 1600m | 5:19.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | AHSAA Class 5A Section 4 | 800m | 2:30.66 | 19th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-23 | Fairview Invitational Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:39.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-03-13 | Cold Springs Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:31.21 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-13 | Cold Springs Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:23.93 | 5th · 4th on team | 126.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-11 | Fairview Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:33 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Cold Springs Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Cold Springs Invitational | 800m | 2:44.15 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |