Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Mae Simmons Park | 5000m | 19:31.4 | 160th · 6th on team | 108.1 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:04.4 | 109th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Horizon Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 47th · 5th on team | 106.6 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mary Frances Keisling | 5000m | 19:42 | 29th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shawver Park | 5000m | 19:40.6 | 44th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Eastside Sports Complex | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 60th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 69th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Mary Frances Keisling | 5000m | 20:46.9 | 74th · 5th on team | 101.3 | -0.2% | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-12 | Blackie Chesher Park | 4828m | 18:29.8 | 29th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Vista Hill Country Club | 5000m | 21:54.4 | 45th · 7th on team | 104.5 | +7.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.7 | 127th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Mary Frances Keisling | 5000m | 20:26.6 | 44th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | 19:54.6 | 100th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.3% | SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Tornillo High School | 5000m | 19:57.9 | 46th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Vista Hills Park | 5000m | 19:55.9 | 25th · 4th on team | 108.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2020-10-24 | Del Valle HS | 5000m | 19:26 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Vista Hills Park | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Student Activities Complex | 5000m | 20:33 | 33rd · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Canutillo MS | 5000m | 20:39 | 35th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Tornillo High School | 5000m | 20:31.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 107.9 | +1.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Del Valle High School | 5000m | 20:14.5 | 36th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Blackie Chesher Park | 5000m | 20:03.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Chamizal National Memorial Park | 5000m | 22:29 | 89th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Del Valle High School | 5117m | 23:57.9 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-06 | UIL 5A District 02 Track Meet | 1600m | 5:12.09 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Socorro ISD Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.57 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Socorro ISD Invitational | 800m | 2:20.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Eastwood 18th Fred Loya Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.94 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Cathedral/Loretto Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.93 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Cathedral/Loretto Invitational | 800m | 2:18.11 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Eastwood Jim Omohundro Invitational | 1600m | 5:21.86 | 19th · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Eastwood Jim Omohundro Invitational | 3200m | 11:58.45 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational | 800m | 2:19.09 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.78 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.8% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-08 | UIL 5A District 02 Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | UIL 5A District 02 Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 12:02.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Mountain View Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Eastwood Jim Omohundro Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Eastwood 17th Fred Loya Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.39 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-03-05 | Del Valle Invitational | 800m | 2:18.58 | 26th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.64 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Riverside Bobby Aguirre Invitational | 800m | 2:20.35 | 18th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Clint Invitational | 3200m | 11:42.65 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | Clint Invitational | 800m | 2:28.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.0% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-01 | UIL 5A District 02 Championships | 800m | 2:18.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | UIL 5A District 02 Championships | 1600m | 5:23.36 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-26 | Bel Air Ted Sisneros Invitational | 800m | 2:28.07 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-03-19 | Ysleta Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2021-03-06 | Eastwood 16th Fred Loya Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.4% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Del Valle Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.04 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-02-27 | Del Valle Track Invitational | 800m | 2:24.87 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-02-20 | Debbie Lewis Eastwood Track Invitational | 800m | 2:22.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Debbie Lewis Eastwood Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.52 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2021-02-13 | Ron Bowling Eastwood Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.69 | 21st · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-02-13 | Ron Bowling Eastwood Invitational | 800m | 2:25 | 14th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-14 | Riverside Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.27 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2020-02-29 | Bel Air Big Red Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.98 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2020-02-29 | Bel Air Big Red Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:19.83 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +0.9% | |
| 2020-02-21 | Eastwood David Boatright Invitational | 3200m | 12:15.22 | 30th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2020-02-21 | Eastwood David Boatright Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.43 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |