Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 116.2 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:23.8 | 27th · 5th on team | 112.8 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 19:05.4 | 27th · 11th on team | 110.8 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 18:48.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:25 | 230th · 11th on team | 107.5 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Grand Woods Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 33rd · 11th on team | 103.2 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 20:06.7 | 51st · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 19:52.6 | 66th · 12th on team | 108.6 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Portland HS | 5000m | 20:15.5 | 34th · 12th on team | 110.1 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 63rd · 11th on team | 110.4 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Kensington Metropark | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.084 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 22:13.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 100.3 | +0.069 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 13:10.9 | 14th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:46.2 | 26th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:08.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Olivet High School | 5000m | 19:56.1 | 38th · 13th on team | 106.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 19:09.5 | 57th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.023 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 20:21 | 45th · 15th on team | 108.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 19:34.4 | 31st · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:20.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Ionia High School | 5000m | 20:44.8 | 41st · 10th on team | 108.6 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 36th · 12th on team | 110.4 | +0.069 | |
| 2024-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 48th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.089 | CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 19:56.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 12:10.2 | 64th · 10th on team | 112.9 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:59 | 220th · 7th on team | 112.8 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:12.2 | 26th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 19:49.1 | 26th · 7th on team | 114.0 | +0.069 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 137th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 19:21.8 | 28th · 6th on team | 116.9 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:13.5 | 120th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Portland HS | 5000m | 19:04 | 28th · 6th on team | 116.0 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 19:02.7 | 17th · 6th on team | 118.2 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 18th · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:03.6 | 66th · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 11:54.3 | 46th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Ionia High School | 5000m | 19:39.7 | 21st · 4th on team | 114.6 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49 | 165th · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | EL Soccer/XC Complex | 5000m | 18:49.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:49.3 | 57th · 6th on team | 110.1 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 121st · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-23 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 12:25.7 | 50th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.071 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 3218m | 12:42.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 12:20.2 | 29th · 1st on team | 142.1 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Bath | 3218m | 12:55.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 142.5 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:27.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 12:16.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 146.6 | +0.071 | |
| 2021-09-09 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 11:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.6 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Lightning Bend Park | 3218m | 13:41 | 11th · 6th on team | 128.8 | +0.064 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-18 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.071 | CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Dewitt HS | 3218m | 13:26.9 | 152nd · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Fitzgerald Park | 3218m | 13:44.9 | 58th · 5th on team | 126.1 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Bath | 3218m | 15:31.6 | 147th · 8th on team | 116.5 | +0.092 | |
| 2019-09-23 | Fowlerville HS | 3200m | 14:57.2 | 55th · 7th on team | 121.3 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 3218m | 14:21.2 | 25th · 6th on team | 118.3 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 3218m | 15:01.8 | 80th · 6th on team | 120.2 | +0.092 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:14 | 94th · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
2025 TF
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 1600m | 5:12.43 | 186th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Distance Night Under the Lights at Houseman Field | 800m | 2:23.97 | 155th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 800m | 2:19.35 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Gowell/Miars Last Chance Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.73 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-08 | CAAC White- Lakewood, Ionia, LCHS at Eaton Rapids | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-08 | CAAC White- Lakewood, Ionia, LCHS at Eaton Rapids | 800m | 2:18.33 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | CAAC White- Lakewood, Ionia, LCHS at Eaton Rapids | 1600m | 5:14.85 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 1600m | 5:15.76 | 29th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 800m | 2:21.51 | 28th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Olivet at Lansing Catholic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Olivet at Lansing Catholic | 1600m | 5:12.21 | 10th · 7th on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.24 | 26th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC White @ LCHS - LCHS,Portland, Eaton Rapids,Charlotte | 800m | 2:25.35 | 13th · 5th on team | 105.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC White @ LCHS - LCHS,Portland, Eaton Rapids,Charlotte | 1600m | 5:15.43 | 13th · 7th on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Lakewood at Lansing Catholic | 400m | 59.65 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Sexton, Cap. Home School at Lansing Catholic | 400m | 1:03.02 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | CAAC WHITE: Conference Meet | 800m | 2:21.16 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Lansing Catholic @ Mason | 400m | 1:01.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Lansing Catholic @ Mason | 800m | 2:25.11 | 8th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Lansing Catholic @ Mason | 200m | 28.32 | 16th · 11th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Eaton Rapids @ Lansing Catholic | 200m | 27.8 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Eaton Rapids @ Lansing Catholic | 400m | 59.75 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 400m | 58.83 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Charlotte, Ionia, LCHS, Sexton | 200m | 26.92 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Charlotte, Ionia, LCHS, Sexton | 400m | 59.6 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:00.03 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC HS White Lansing Catholic @ Charlotte | 400m | 1:00.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC HS White Lansing Catholic @ Charlotte | 200m | 26.63 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Portland at Lansing Catholic | 200m | 27.38 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lansing Catholic at Sexton | 400m | 1:03.3 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Lansing Catholic Early Invite | 1600m | 5:44.04 | 14th · 5th on team | 99.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | 100m | 13.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt/Lansing Catholic | 400m | 1:02.96 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Fowlerville JH v. Dewitt/Lansing Catholic | 200m | 27.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Lansing Catholic MS Invite | 100m | 13.54 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Lansing Catholic MS Invite | 400m | 1:02.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Hornet MS Invite | 100m | 13.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Hornet MS Invite | 200m | 26.76 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Fowler MS Invite May 9, 2022 | 200m | 27.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Fowler MS Invite May 9, 2022 | 100m | 13.86 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | 100m | 13.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | 200m | 27.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS "Last Chance" Meet | shot | 24' 10 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-27 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS "Last Chance" Meet | 200m | 27.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-24 | Lansing Catholic MS Meet | shot | 26' 2 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-24 | Lansing Catholic MS Meet | 100m | 13.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | Hornet MS Invite | shot | 27-07.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Hornet MS Invite | 100m | 13.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | shot | 24-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-05 | Fowlerville JH v. Portland/Lansing Catholic | 100m | 13.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-19 | Busy Bee MS 4 Team Invite | shot | 25-11.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-04-19 | Busy Bee MS 4 Team Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |