Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 24:06.7 | 77th · 10th on team | 109.7 | +0.021 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:12.9 | 134th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Helder Park | 5000m | 22:53.4 | 57th · 9th on team | 118.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 23:04 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Unity Christian High School | 5000m | 24:20.1 | 51st · 9th on team | 122.0 | +0.134 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 23:01.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 24:11.7 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:42.3 | 112th · 11th on team | 113.9 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Holland Christian | 5000m | 24:48.5 | 31st · 11th on team | 110.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 5000m | 24:34.2 | 15th · 8th on team | 113.9 | +0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 25:01.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 109.4 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:05.2 | 191st · 8th on team | 110.0 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Allendale HS | 3900m | 19:02 | 48th · 9th on team | 108.5 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 26:01.9 | 60th · 16th on team | 107.0 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 26:37.6 | 119th · 8th on team | 102.5 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 26:51.7 | 72nd · 6th on team | 104.2 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 26:13.7 | 56th · 14th on team | 107.1 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 27:29.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-07 | Jenison HS | 3218m | 17:31.2 | 42nd · 13th on team | 114.4 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Jenison HS | 3218m | 18:15.8 | 32nd · 11th on team | 108.9 | +0.057 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Roosevelt Elementary School | 3218m | 18:40.5 | 33rd · 11th on team | 106.1 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 3218m | 18:03 | 34th · 7th on team | 109.5 | +0.064 | CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Ridge Point Community Church | 3218m | 17:54.3 | 22nd · 9th on team | 110.4 | +0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Heritage Christian School | 2500m | 15:00.8 | 16th · 7th on team | 103.6 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 3218m | 16:55.3 | 71st · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Ridge Point Community Church | 3218m | 18:07.7 | 61st · 10th on team | 110.8 | +0.077 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Grand Haven High School | 2816m | 17:06.9 | 46th · 12th on team | 93.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Roosevelt Elementary School | 3089m | 15:48.4 | 46th · 10th on team | 116.3 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Helder Park | 3218m | 17:27 | 28th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Heritage Christian School | 3218m | 18:52.2 | 47th · 5th on team | 103.2 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 3218m | 17:18.2 | 67th · 7th on team | 114.0 | +0.064 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Mona Shores MS | 3218m | 17:21.8 | 44th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.062 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Von Ins Invite (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 14:53.14 | 12th · 4th on team | 99.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Von Ins Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:52.48 | 15th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Squire JV Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wyoming at Zeeland West | 1600m | 6:51.76 | 5th · 5th on team | 99.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Zeeland West at Zeeland East | 1600m | 6:20.94 | 10th · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Zeeland West at Zeeland East | 800m | 2:51.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Muskegon and Mona Shores at Zeeland West | 800m | 2:53.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Muskegon and Mona Shores at Zeeland West | 1600m | 6:33.51 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Zeeland West, Reeths-Puffer at Union HS | 3200m | 14:39.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Zeeland West at Holland | 800m | 2:53.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Zeeland West at Holland | 1600m | 6:37.57 | 6th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-21 | GVSU Laker Challenge- GIRLS Big Schools | 1600m | 6:31.56 | 61st · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Squire JV Invite | 800m | 2:55.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-22 | Squire JV Invite | 3200m | 14:54.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | OK Green Conference JV Meet | 1600m | 6:34.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | OK Green Conference JV Meet | 800m | 2:57.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Zeeland West at Wyoming HS | 1600m | 7:06.69 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Zeeland East at Zeeland West | 800m | 2:55.17 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Zeeland East at Zeeland West | 1600m | 6:38.61 | 10th · 6th on team | 102.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Zeeland West, Mona Shores @ Muskegon | 800m | 2:57.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | Zeeland West, Mona Shores @ Muskegon | 1600m | 6:43.97 | 8th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Zeeland West and Union @ RP | 1600m | 6:45.09 | 9th · 6th on team | 101.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Holland at Zeeland West | 1600m | 6:52.62 | 7th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Holland at Zeeland West | 800m | 2:58.99 | 6th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Girls | 1600m | 6:39.81 | 48th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | Squire JV Invite | 1600m | 6:46.89 | 25th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-23 | Squire JV Invite | 800m | 3:03.94 | 26th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-13 | OK-Green Conference Championship | 800m | 2:50.62 | 14th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-09 | Holland, Mona Shores, Zeeland West @ Wyoming (Reschedule) | 1600m | 7:01.29 | 13th · 6th on team | 98.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Holland, Mona Shores, Zeeland West @ Wyoming (Reschedule) | 800m | 3:02.41 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 West Ottawa Von Ins Invite | 800m | 2:53.09 | 22nd · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | OK Green JV Conference Meet | 800m | 2:56.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | OK Green Quad at Zeeland East | 800m | 2:57.79 | 10th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Girls | 1600m | 6:51.95 | 66th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |