Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 127th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -4.1% | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 33rd · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 22:27.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 108.3 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:09.5 | 77th · 6th on team | 108.2 | -1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 23:54.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 21:46.1 | 51st · 5th on team | 114.7 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:35.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 114.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:13.7 | 143rd · 4th on team | 111.1 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 21:59 | 88th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:38.7 | 39th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:09.5 | 57th · 7th on team | 105.3 | -0.3% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 46th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 23:15.4 | 91st · 6th on team | 107.2 | -1.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 23:41.3 | 6th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:54.1 | 192nd · 5th on team | 108.6 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | KRESA | 5000m | 22:55.3 | 17th · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.4% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:50.3 | 41st · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 38th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 24:10.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-04 | KRESA | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 121st · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 24:13.7 | 22nd · 4th on team | 103.7 | -1.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:14 | 47th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 24:25.7 | 50th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:45.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Gilmore Car Museum | 5000m | 25:29.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -1.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 14:31.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 14:31.5 | 84th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:06.7 | 28th · 7th on team | 113.8 | -1.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 15:32.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +3.9% | |
| 2021-09-27 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 15:53.9 | 21st · 5th on team | 111.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 15:11.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3200m | 14:22.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-12 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 14:45 | 34th · 5th on team | 115.2 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:48 | 20th · 6th on team | 110.7 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:33.3 | 43rd · 16th on team | 108.4 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 15:36.6 | 18th · 11th on team | 114.9 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:38.7 | 141st · 5th on team | 108.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 17:15 | 24th · 18th on team | 101.6 | -0.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-23 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 17:55 | 65th · 29th on team | 96.0 | -0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:17.7 | 30th · 16th on team | 102.2 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:50.5 | 55th · 26th on team | 94.0 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 300mh | 52.18 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-09 | SMAC Championships (EQ) | 300mh | 54.59 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-28 | GL vs LN Dual Meet | 300mh | 52.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rising Stars Invitational (EQ approved) | 100m | 15.06 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rising Stars Invitational (EQ approved) | 200m | 30.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rising Stars Invitational (EQ approved) | 300mh | 56.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Race Simulation Practice | 250m | 39.41 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Race Simulation Practice | 150m | 25.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Allegan Invitational (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 54.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ Lakeview | 300mh | 53.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 300mh | 53.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 300mh | 54.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 200m | 30.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 300mh | 52.62 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 300mh | 52.51 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Rising Stars Invite | 400mh | 1:23.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Rising Stars Invite | 200m | 31.08 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 200m | 29.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 300mh | 55.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | 300mh | 53.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 300mh | 53.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | 200m | 31.29 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | 300mh | 55.29 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | 300mh | 56.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | 200m | 31.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ Gull Lake | 200m | 30.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | 100m | 15.39 | 40th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | 400m | 1:12.89 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Parchment Relays | pv | SCR | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview vs Gull Lake | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | 100m | 14.96 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 200m | 31.9 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 400m | 1:11.53 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 200m | 31.6 | 8th · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lakeview Invite | 100m | 14.5 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lakeview Invite | 400m | 1:16.05 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Kalamazoo County All-Star Meet (KCASM) | pv | NH | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Kalamazoo County All-Star Meet (KCASM) | 400m | 1:06.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | SMAC Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-13 | SMAC Championships | 400m | 1:09.25 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | pv | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 400m | 1:10.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | 100m | 15.23 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Parchment Relays | pv | 6'00.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Gull Lake vs. Mattawan | pv | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Gull Lake vs BCC & Coldwater | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Gull Lake vs BCC & Coldwater | 200m | 31.7 | 19th · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Loy Norrix | 200m | 32.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | 400m | 1:20.1 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | 200m | 34.27 | 24th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |