Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-28 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:16.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | 5260 Simpson Hwy 28 W | 3218m | 13:44.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-23 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:10.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Choctaw Trails | 4000m | 18:07.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-24 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 23:21 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:21 | 39th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Clinton High School | 5000m | 22:52 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 23:49.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Benton Country Club | 5000m | 25:47.2 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 23:35.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:06 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.4% | CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:06 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-09-25 | Clinton High School | 5000m | 23:53.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Northwest Rankin High School | 5000m | 26:38.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +8.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-02 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 23:30.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 26:58.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.4% | |
| 2020-10-15 | Madison Middle School | 5000m | 25:54 | 48th · 4th on team | 109.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:50.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 111.6 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Clinton High School | 5000m | 25:01 | 26th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Northwest Rankin High School | 5000m | 27:02.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +8.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Northwest Rankin High School | 5000m | 29:43.5 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +8.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Madison Middle School | 4000m | 20:39.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -4.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-06 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 24:21.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-23 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 25:58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Choctaw Trails | 5000m | 26:25.9 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Clinton High School | 5000m | 30:02.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | MAIS State | 200m | 26.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | MAIS State | 400m | 1:01.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | MRA Triangle Meet | 200m | 27.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | MRA Triangle Meet | 400m | 1:01.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Brick City Classic | 200m | 28.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Brick City Classic | 400m | 1:03.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-03-05 | MRA Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:07.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MAIS State | 200m | 26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MAIS State | 400m | 59.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | MAIS 6A Qualifier | 200m | 26.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | MAIS 6A Qualifier | 400m | 1:00.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | MAIS JH District 6A | 400m | 1:02.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MAIS JH District 6A | 200m | 26.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Woody Barnett Invitational | 400m | 1:00.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Woody Barnett Invitational | 200m | 26.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Arrow Invite | 200m | 26.91 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Arrow Invite | 400m | 1:00.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Prep Invitation | 400m | 1:01.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Prep Invitation | 200m | 27.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-03-20 | JA Invitation | 200m | 27.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | JA Invitation | 400m | 1:02.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-03-06 | MRA Icebreaker | 400m | 1:02.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-06 | MRA Icebreaker | 200m | 27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Clinton Season Opener | 200m | 27.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Clinton Season Opener | 400m | 1:01.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-29 | Jackson Prep Invitational | 400m | 1:00.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Jackson Prep Invitational | 200m | 27.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Saint Andrews Invitational | 800m | 2:37.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Saint Andrews Invitational | 400m | 1:01.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | MAIS State Field Events & 3200 Run | 1600m | 5:57.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | MAIS State Field Events & 3200 Run | 800m | 2:31.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | MAIS District 3-5A Varsity Meet | 1600m | 6:19.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2022-04-19 | MAIS District 3-5A Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:38.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Canton Academy Sterling Penn Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Canton Academy Sterling Penn Invitational | 800m | 2:42.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | Canton Academy Early Bird Invitational | 1600m | 7:47.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:59.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | — | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | MHSAA 2A South State | 1600m | 6:15.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | MHSAA 3-2A and 3-3A Regional Meet | 1600m | 6:24.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-10 | MHSAA Division 6 - 2A/3A | 1600m | 6:23.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-07 | Jackson Academy Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |