Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 18:50.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:35.5 | 76th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -3.6% | SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 18:47.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -3.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 18:50.3 | 30th · 6th on team | 109.9 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.8 | 436th · 6th on team | 109.6 | +1.5% | CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:35.2 | 32nd · 7th on team | 111.1 | +0.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 19:06.6 | 70th · 6th on team | 110.6 | -0.9% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -1.0% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:55 | 260th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.5% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | The Wells | 5000m | 19:28.8 | 61st · 9th on team | 106.2 | -3.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | The Wells | 5000m | 18:01.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | South Middle School | 5000m | 18:30.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 18:38.3 | 15th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25.1 | 341st · 9th on team | 113.0 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:22.8 | 36th · 7th on team | 112.3 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 18:50.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 38th · 7th on team | 112.1 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 18:53.4 | 182nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Wells | 5000m | 19:27.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-10 | River Falls HS | 5000m | 19:16 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2020-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:16.7 | 39th · 13th on team | 109.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2020-09-26 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 19:52.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 19:19.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | South Middle School | 5000m | 21:15.8 | 84th · 19th on team | 96.6 | -3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 21:29.7 | 125th · 16th on team | 96.0 | -3.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 23:33.7 | 30th · 8th on team | 92.0 | +0.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Wells | 5000m | 22:31.4 | 142nd · 23rd on team | 90.6 | -3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 25:26.1 | 742nd · 28th on team | — | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-01-07 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #3 | 3000m | 9:24.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 3200m | 10:38.56 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 1600m | 4:53.33 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-15 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:25.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Hudson Tune-up | 1600m | 4:52.98 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Hudson Tune-up | 3200m | 10:47.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Middle Border vs Big Rivers | 3200m | 10:38.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Rice Lake Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Osceola Invite | 1600m | 4:48.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 3200m | 11:15.48 | 14th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 1600m | 5:05.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Stout Elite Meet | 1600m | 5:08.09 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | UWRF HS Invite | 1600m | 5:16.11 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-21 | UWRF HS Opener | 1600m | 5:16.11 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Big Rivers JV Conference | 1600m | 5:28.75 | 18th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Mustang Open | 3200m | 11:48.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Middle Border vs Big Rivers | 3200m | 11:58.42 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +1.4% | |
| 2022-04-22 | LaCrosse Logan ABC | 3200m | 11:52.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Conference Tune-Up (Hud, NR, ECN) | 3200m | 11:54.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.4 | +1.4% | |
| 2021-06-02 | BRC Tune-Up | 3200m | 11:54.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.7% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Hudson Raider JV Tri | 3200m | 12:03.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.0 | +2.5% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Mustang JV Invite | 3200m | 11:42.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |