Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:06.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:50 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Bear River High School | 4988m | 20:06.1 | 13th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 18:09.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 18:47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | William Jessup University | 5000m | 18:13.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Sutter High | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Colfax High School | 4988m | 20:08.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 14:25.6 | 93rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:12 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:00.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:55.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 119.8 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 18:18 | 26th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Collins Lake | 5000m | 19:17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:23.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 20:03 | 12th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +2.2% | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31 | 75th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Colfax High School | 4828m | 20:13 | 5th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +9.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:37 | 88th · 4th on team | 112.6 | +2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Oakmont High School | 4000m | 15:02.4 | 38th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-03 | Railhead Park | 4828m | 18:54 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +4.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-24 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 19:42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-10 | Bear River High School | 5000m | 20:13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Union Mine High School | 5000m | 19:20 | 21st · 5th on team | 108.7 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:12.4 | 159th · 5th on team | 115.0 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:36.6 | 17th · 5th on team | 114.7 | +4.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Bear River High School | 4828m | 18:48 | 14th · 5th on team | 108.4 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Johnson-Springview Park | 5000m | 18:59 | 63rd · 5th on team | 109.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Collins Lake | 5000m | 19:33 | 13th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +1.4% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Springview Drive | 5000m | 19:08.9 | 45th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 3218m | 11:36.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Colfax High School | 3218m | 13:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +12.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 13:56.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 102.8 | +2.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | PVL League Finals @ Colfax HS | hj | NH | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-03 | PVL League Trials @ Colfax HS | hj | NH | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 1600m | 5:02.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-28 | PVL Bear River/TBHS @ Colfax | hj | DNS | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | PVL Bear River/TBHS @ Colfax | 800m | 2:17.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-28 | PVL Bear River/TBHS @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:07.38 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-20 | PVL Lindhurst/TBHS/Marysville @ Colfax | hj | NH | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-20 | PVL Lindhurst/TBHS/Marysville @ Colfax | 800m | 2:16.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-20 | PVL Lindhurst/TBHS/Marysville @ Colfax | 400m | 56.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Colfax Invitational | 800m | 2:15.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | PVL: Colfax/TBHS/Marysville@Foothill | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-04-07 | PVL: Colfax/TBHS/Marysville@Foothill | 400m | 56.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | PVL: Colfax/TBHS/Marysville@Foothill | 800m | 2:17.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +1.9% | SR |
| 2022-03-24 | PVL Colfax/TBHS/Center @Foothill | hj | NH | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 1600m | 5:03.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-23 | NU @ Colfax Practice Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-02-23 | NU @ Colfax Practice Meet | 800m | 2:23.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-23 | NU @ Colfax Practice Meet | 1600m | 5:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.0 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Colfax Invitational | hj | 5'04.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colfax Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.28 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +1.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Colfax Invitational | 800m | 2:17.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Colfax @ Bear River | hj | 5'2" | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Colfax @ Bear River | 400m | 57.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Marysville, Lindhurst & Wheatland @ Colfax | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Marysville, Lindhurst & Wheatland @ Colfax | 800m | 2:17.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-22 | Marysville, Lindhurst & Wheatland @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:06.71 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-15 | Center & Placer @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:05.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-13 | Bear River @ Colfax | 1600m | 5:07.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2021-03-25 | Placer/Colfax Practice Meet | 1600m | 5:00.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-23 | Del Oro/Colfax @ Nevada Union Tri Meet | 800m | 2:14.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Del Oro/Colfax @ Nevada Union Tri Meet | 1600m | 5:03.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-17 | Gold Country Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:13.41 | 21st · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Gold Country Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:14.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-03-06 | Black Butte Invitational | 3200m | 11:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-26 | Colfax @ Nevada Union Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:11.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-26 | Colfax @ Nevada Union Scrimmage | 800m | 2:20.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +1.1% | PR SR |