Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:02.3 | 60th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 16:57.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Glenbrook North High School | 4828m | 15:57.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Deerfield High School | 4828m | 15:57.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Adler Park | 4828m | 17:10.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.063 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:52 | 134th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 16:51.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 122.7 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 16:28 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Adler Park | 4828m | 16:41.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.063 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Maine South High School | 4828m | 16:25.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 16:55.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Adler Park | 4828m | 17:21.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 126.8 | +0.063 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:35.3 | 95th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 17:05.9 | 102nd · 5th on team | 120.7 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Neuqua Valley High School | 4828m | 17:42.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 17:25.2 | 98th · 6th on team | 119.9 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 16:50.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | +0.042 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Deerfield High School | 4828m | 16:18.4 | 16th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 17:07.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Deerfield High School | 4828m | 17:12 | 25th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-22 | Willow Stream Park | 3218m | 12:21.8 | 36th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Glenbrook South High School | 3218m | 11:31.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 19:23.9 | 59th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:59.9 | 300th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3106m | 11:39.3 | 66th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:35.8 | 75th · 10th on team | — | +0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | 2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #3 Deerfield (H.S.) | 800m | 2:01.14 | 18th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | CSL-North Boys Conference Championships | 800m | 2:01.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | 2023 Boys Lake County Invitational | 800m | 2:03.59 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic | 400m | 53.77 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-25 | GBS Boy's Quad #1 | 400m | 53.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Niles North Dan Horyn Invite | 800m | 2:02.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | CSL North Boys Indoor Conference Championship | 800m | 2:03.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | Glenbrook South Quad | 800m | 2:05.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | D117 Clash at the Coliseum | 800m | 2:10.59 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | CSL North Boys Championships | 800m | 2:08.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Lake County Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:02.11 | 10th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Niles North Dan Horyn Invitational | 800m | 2:06.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | HP vs Loyola vs Evanston | 1600m | 4:45.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | CSL-North Boys Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:08.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | D117 Clash at the Coliseum | 800m | 2:08.07 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #3 - Glenview (Glenbrook South) | 800m | 2:04.88 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-04 | CSL-N Boys Conference Championship | 800m | 2:07.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | HP v Evanston v VH Tri | 1600m | 4:50.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Boys Mustang Classic | 400m | 55.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Niles West Boys Triangular | 1600m | 4:45.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Deerfield Rustbuster (Boys Only) | 800m | 2:08.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |