Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 19:27 | 34th · 7th on team | 110.7 | +0.011 | |
| 2022-10-07 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 50th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Tallulah Falls Middle School | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.0 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 95th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Apalachee High School | 5000m | 20:05.9 | 58th · 6th on team | 104.7 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 20:29.3 | 34th · 5th on team | 104.3 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-11 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 20:09.5 | 113th · 7th on team | 109.2 | +0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | North Oconee High School | 5000m | 21:08.9 | 80th · 6th on team | 100.4 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Loganville Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:27.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Carrollton Elementary | 5000m | 20:56 | 194th · 6th on team | 105.0 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 19:53.3 | 27th · 6th on team | 109.2 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 20:09.5 | 118th · 6th on team | 106.6 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | ONE Church | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 45th · 7th on team | 103.8 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 20:58.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Woodland High School | 5000m | 21:21.4 | 129th · 8th on team | 102.6 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 20:48.8 | 89th · 8th on team | 102.8 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 22:02.3 | 67th · 7th on team | 97.9 | +0.011 | |
| 2019-09-14 | Georgia International Horse Park | 5000m | 20:23.1 | 72nd · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Lamar Murphy Park | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | GHSA 7A - Region 8 | 300mh | 43.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-03-27 | Gwinnett County Varsity Championships | 1600m | 5:06.15 | 41st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | GAIL DEVERS INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 42.42 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Mountain View Track Open #4 | 400m | 53.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Mountain View Track Open #3 | 800m | 2:20.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Mountain View Track Open #3 | 1600m | 5:06.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Mountain View Track Open #3 | 300mh | 45.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 300mh | 43.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-02-24 | Archer Invitational | 300mh | 44.9 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2023-02-23 | Mountain View Track Open #2 | 400m | 53.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Grayson All-Comers #1 | 300mh | 43.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.055 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | Dacula Home Meet #1 | 300mh | 44.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-22 | GHSA Region 8-AAAAAAA Championship | 300mh | 44.12 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Shiloh Generals Region Tune-Up | 800m | 2:12.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Gwinnett County JV Championships | 300mh | 46.16 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Mountain View All Comers Meet 3 | 800m | 2:13.29 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Mountain View All Comers Meet 3 | 300mh | 45.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Jerry Arnold Challenge | 1600m | 5:12.5 | 36th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.044 | RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Big Mouth Signs Archer Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-17 | Mountain View All Comers #2 | 1600m | 5:17.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-10 | Mountain View All Comers #1 | 400m | 57.36 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Mountain View All Comers #1 | 200m | 25.53 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-10 | Mountain View All Comers #1 | 800m | 2:25.24 | 18th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-23 | GHSA Class 7A Region 8 | 3200m | 11:48.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-04-23 | GHSA Class 7A Region 8 | 1600m | 5:15.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Back From Spring Break/Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:21.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Gwinnett County JV Championships | 1600m | 5:23.01 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Gwinnett County JV Championships | 3200m | 12:00.04 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2021-03-16 | Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic | 3200m | 12:11.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-03-11 | Mountain View All Comers | 1600m | 5:21.35 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-03-04 | All Comers Meet #3 | 800m | 2:21.52 | 14th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-04 | All Comers Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:18.38 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2021-02-27 | Big Mouth Signs/Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.5 | 29th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.050 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Big Mouth Signs/Shuma Sports Archer Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.72 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-02-24 | Grayson All-Comers #1 | 400m | 1:09.21 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-24 | Grayson All-Comers #1 | 1600m | 5:30.92 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-18 | All Comers Meet 2 | 800m | 2:26.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |