Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-19 | Lents Park | 5000m | 18:36.6 | 90th · 6th on team | 112.1 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Drake Park | 5000m | 18:44.4 | 11th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Juniper Hills Park | 5000m | 19:21.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Marist HS | 5000m | 18:42 | 11th · 5th on team | 109.8 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Breese Ranch | 5000m | 21:04.1 | 16th · 9th on team | 109.8 | +9.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 11:19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 11:33 | 11th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 11:46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 11:54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | West Canyon Rim City Park | 3000m | 11:28 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +5.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-19 | Bend Pine Nursery | 3000m | 13:24 | 32nd · 7th on team | 108.2 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 13:55 | 44th · 13th on team | 106.8 | +3.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-13 | Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 13:48.4 | 44th · 28th on team | 107.8 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 14:21 | 75th · 31st on team | 101.7 | +2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-22 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 13:56 | 110th · 27th on team | 106.3 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 200m | 22.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 100m | 11.49 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Summit @ MVHS (Senior Night!) | 200m | 22.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 100m | 11.32 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Redmond, Crook County @ Summit | 200m | 23.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | 100m | 11.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Caldera @ Summit | 200m | 23.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Caldera @ Summit | 100m | 11.35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | 2022 Spokane Speed Games | 60m | 7.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | 2022 Spokane Speed Games | 200m | 23.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 200m | 25.04 | 28th · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 200m | 23.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 52.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-13 | 6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 53.45 | 11th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Bend City Championships | 200m | 23.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Bend City Championships | 400m | 52.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Bend @ Summit | 200m | 23.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 200m | 23.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 400m | 52.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | BigFoot Pepsi/ Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 200m | 23.97 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-09 | BigFoot Pepsi/ Jim Robinson Twilight Invitational | 400m | 52.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Redmond Tri | 200m | 23.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Sisters Invite | 400m | 54.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2022-03-16 | MV, Redmond @ Summit | 200m | 24.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2022-03-16 | MV, Redmond @ Summit | 100m | 12.04 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-03-08 | Summit Time Trial | 100m | 11.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Spokane HS Invitational Presented by Idaho Central Credit Union | 400m | 54.59 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | 71st Grants Pass Rotary by Caliber Home Loans | 400m | 54.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-05 | Summit VS Redmond | 200m | 24.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | Summit VS Redmond | 400m | 53.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Summit @ Bend | 400m | 56.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Summit @ Bend | 200m | 24.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley | 200m | 24.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Summit vs Sisters, Gilchrist, Paisley | 100m | 12.46 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2020-10-23 | Fall Mini Meet #4 | 200m | 25.12 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2020-10-23 | Fall Mini Meet #4 | 100m | 12.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-15 | COTC Youth Development Meet | lj | 15-08.25 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-06-15 | COTC Youth Development Meet | shot | 28-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-06-15 | COTC Youth Development Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-06-15 | COTC Youth Development Meet | 1500m | 5:05.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Central Oregon Middle School District Championships | 1500m | 4:47.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +1.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-15 | Central Oregon Middle School District Championships | 100m | 13.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-15 | Central Oregon Middle School District Championships | 200m | 26.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-09 | Cascade, Bend Home Meet #2 | hj | 4'8 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2019-05-09 | Cascade, Bend Home Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:57.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.1 | +2.0% | |
| 2019-04-30 | La Pine MS #2 | 1500m | 4:51.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | La Pine MS #2 | 100m | 13.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Cascade, Bend Home Meet #1 | 200m | 26.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Cascade, Bend Home Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:53.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | Cascade, Bend Home Meet #1 | 100m | 12.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | OMS @ RVHS with Cascade, La Pine, Tumalo | 1500m | 5:14.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +2.7% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-11 | OMS @ RVHS with Cascade, La Pine, Tumalo | 200m | 27.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | OMS @ RVHS with Cascade, La Pine, Tumalo | 100m | 13.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:20.29 | 33rd · 4th on team | 114.9 | -1.6% | |
| 2018-06-24 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:17.28 | 15th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-06-02 | Middle School Statewide Championships | 1500m | 5:14.29 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-16 | Central Oregon Large School District Championships | 1500m | 5:22.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Cascade @ Cascade Post Hail Meet | 1500m | 5:25.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-10 | Cascade @ Cascade Post Hail Meet | 110mh | 21.74 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Cascade w/ 7-Peaks | 1500m | 5:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +2.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Cascade w/ 7-Peaks | 110mh | 22.54 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Cascade w/ 7-Peaks | 800m | 2:46.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 1500m | 5:59.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 800m | 2:50.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 110mh | 22.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | High Desert meet #1 | 800m | 2:59 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | High Desert meet #1 | 110mh | 23.34 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | High Desert meet #1 | 1500m | 6:02.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +2.6% | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-09 | High Desert Middle School | 1500m | 5:59.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-09 | High Desert Middle School | 800m | 3:08.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | +2.6% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | Cascade (Bend) Home Meet 2 | 1500m | 6:46.4 | 22nd · 8th on team | 93.9 | +2.0% | |
| 2017-04-20 | Pilot Butte Middle School | 1500m | 6:09.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +2.6% | PR SR RSR |