Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:10 | 121st · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.023 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Arnold City Park | 5000m | 20:47.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 20:54.9 | 27th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 20:57.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 21:00.2 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Buder Park | 5000m | 21:04.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:52 | 67th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | -0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Hillsboro High School | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 21st · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.002 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | McNair Park | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 21:06.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 20:21 | 10th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 27th · 4th on team | 129.5 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | City Lake Park | 5000m | 20:36.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-22 | Blackburn Park | 5000m | 21:28.7 | 8th · 5th on team | 123.5 | -0.005 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 21:14.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Brookdale Farms | 5000m | 21:26.3 | 42nd · 7th on team | 120.6 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 21:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Columbia | 5000m | 22:06.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Northwest Early Childhood Center | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 2 | 800m | 2:40.85 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 800m | 2:34.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Northwest Invitational | 800m | 2:50.78 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Parkway Quad | 1600m | 6:04.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Parkway Quad | 800m | 2:43.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 2 | 1600m | 5:39.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Suburban Green Girls Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:30.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Suburban Green Girls Conference Meet | 800m | 2:31.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Kimball/Wintermeyer Girls Invitational | 800m | 2:35.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Parkway Quad | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Parkway Quad | 1600m | 5:47.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-04 | Parkway Quad | 800m | 2:41.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Parkway Quad-Boys | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Parkway Quad-Boys | 1600m | 5:47.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Parkway Quad-Boys | 800m | 2:41.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.041 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | 800m | 2:32.08 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | 1600m | 5:30.47 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Webster Groves Varsity Quad | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Webster Groves Varsity Quad | 800m | 2:35.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-10 | 8th Annual Northwest Invitational | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-10 | 8th Annual Northwest Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.61 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |