Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | 2022 CIF State Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:28.5 | 118th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | CIF-SS Division Finals Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:28.1 | 85th · 6th on team | 124.1 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-11 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 & 5) Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:52.4 | 54th · 7th on team | 115.5 | +7.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Bay League Finals Polliwog Park | 4828m | 20:06.3 | 32nd · 5th on team | 119.2 | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Warrior Mile West Torrance High School | 1600m | 5:34 | 25th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | 74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:26 | 78th · 6th on team | 121.8 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | 40th Annual Asics Southern Cal Invitational Guajome County Park - Summit Trail | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dana Hills Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 19:58 | 104th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | 41st Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 19:16 | 43rd · 6th on team | 122.5 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-22 | San Vicente Trials San Vicente Santa Monica | 4828m | 22:35 | 7th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +8.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Bay League Finals Redondo High School | 4828m | 19:51.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Warrior Mile West Torrance High School | 1600m | 5:45.8 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Dana Hills Invitational Dana Hills High School | 4828m | 20:03.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | 40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:33.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | -1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cool Breeze Invitational Rose Bowl | 4828m | 20:20.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-20 | Peninsula V. Santa Monica HS Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 14:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-30 | Ocean League Finals El Segundo Parks & Recreation | 4828m | 19:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Riverside Invitational Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 21:00.1 | 54th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +2.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Palos Verdes Invitational Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 14:14.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +7.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | 39th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:30.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Eagle Invitational The Lakes at El Segundo | 4828m | 22:26.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Bay League FINALS | 800m | 2:28.13 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Bay League FINALS | 800m | 2:28.69 | 16th · 7th on team | 124.3 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Santa Monica v. Culver City | 1600m | 5:48.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.5% | |
| 2023-03-29 | University, Hamilton, Santa Monica | 200m | 29.36 | 16th · 9th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | University, Hamilton, Santa Monica | 400m | 1:04.45 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Santa Monica Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.31 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.2 | -2.5% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Marie Smith Malibu Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Santa Monica Cluster | 1600m | 5:26.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -2.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Santa Monica Cluster | 200m | 30.05 | 13th · 9th on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 800m | 2:26.71 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-28 | Palisades v. Santa Monica | 1600m | 5:30.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-22 | Beverly Hills Quad Meet | 3200m | 12:51.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-22 | Beverly Hills Quad Meet | 800m | 2:29.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Santa Monica All-Comers | 1600m | 5:41.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Santa Monica All-Comers | 800m | 2:39.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 800m | 2:36.59 | 30th · 9th on team | 118.7 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 5:47.7 | 32nd · 8th on team | 118.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Bay League Prelims and Finals | 1600m | 5:50.73 | 34th · 9th on team | 117.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-16 | South Bay Varsity Championships | 800m | 2:31.19 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -3.3% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Palisades v. Santa Monica | 800m | 2:39.3 | 12th · 8th on team | 117.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Palisades v. Santa Monica | 1600m | 5:33.05 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Uni/ Samo/ Coastal | 1600m | 5:55.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Santa Monica Invitational | 800m | 2:31.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.5% | R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | Culver City vs Santa Monica | 400m | 1:06.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Santa Monica All Comers | 800m | 2:40.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 400m | 1:08.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-28 | Bay League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 5:39.24 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | Bay League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:30.46 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | Bay League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 5:36 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -4.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-28 | Bay League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:31.21 | 24th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -4.5% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Malibu, Santa Monica, Louisville / Coastal Final | 800m | 2:42.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2021-05-22 | Malibu, Santa Monica, Louisville / Coastal Final | 400m | 1:05.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph | 1600m | 5:42.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -3.3% | |
| 2021-05-14 | South Bay Championships Frosh/Soph | 800m | 2:31.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | Santa Monica v. El Segundo | 800m | 2:35.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Santa Monica Invitational | hj | 3-09.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Santa Monica Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Santa Monica Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Peninsula vs Santa Monica | 400m | 1:07.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Santa Monica v. Redondo Union | 800m | 2:40.95 | 13th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Santa Monica v. Redondo Union | 1600m | 5:52.85 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Lawndale Opener | 400m | 1:08.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 200m | 31.58 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Santa Monica All Comers | 400m | 1:09.59 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Santa Monica All Comers | 200m | 31.97 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-14 | Santa Monica All Comers | 800m | 2:45.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-14 | Santa Monica All Comers | 1600m | 6:12.37 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -2.5% | PR SR |