Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | NSAA D-6 District Meet Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Republican Plains Activity Conference Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Gothenburg Invite Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:27 | 65th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +0.5% | CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 21:20.6 | 118th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +4.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | McCook Invite Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 23:12.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 22:15.7 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 94.3 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Cambridge Cross Country Invitational Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:03.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | DCS Invite Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 14:28 | 18th · 2nd on team | 89.2 | +2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | D-6 Meet Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | RPAC Conf XC at Bertrand Hi LIne Golf Course | 5000m | 20:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Gothenburg Invite Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 21:17 | 67th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:08.8 | 113th · 1st on team | 95.1 | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | McCook Invite Heritage Hills Country Club | 3700m | 17:20.8 | 57th · 3rd on team | 89.9 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 21:31.9 | 44th · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Cambridge XC Meet Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 95.9 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | DCS Invite Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 14:00 | 17th · 3rd on team | 93.7 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | 2020 RPAC CC Invitational Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:24.8 | 34th · 3rd on team | 83.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-01 | Gothenburg Invite Wild Horse Country Club | 5000m | 22:47 | 89th · 3rd on team | 92.1 | +0.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:17.3 | 182nd · 2nd on team | 86.0 | +4.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | McCook Invite Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 26:06.3 | 69th · 4th on team | 84.4 | +5.9% | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 24:22.4 | 96th · 4th on team | 84.6 | +0.2% | SR CSR |
| 2020-09-04 | Cambridge Invitational Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 24:50.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 86.0 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | NSAA Class D District 6 Courthouse & Jailrock Golf Course | 5000m | 22:11 | 58th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | RPAC Cross Country Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 89.3 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-09 | Cambridge JV Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:36.1 | 41st · 2nd on team | 89.3 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:44.4 | 193rd · 2nd on team | 85.1 | +4.0% | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | McCook Invitational Heritage Hills Country Club | 5000m | 25:14.5 | 67th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Chase County Invite Imperial Country Club | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 89.3 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-06 | Cambridge Cross Country Invite Cross Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 25:16 | 38th · 3rd on team | 83.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Dundy County Stratton Invitational Benkelman Golf Course | 3200m | 15:17 | 29th · 2nd on team | 84.6 | +2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | NSAA District D-7 Track & Field | 3200m | 12:33.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-7 District Hosted by Cambridge | 3200m | 12:33.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Rawlins County Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Rawlins County Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | RPAC Championships | 3200m | 13:11.57 | 10th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Hitchcock County HS Invite 2023 | 3200m | 13:08.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Medicine Valley Invite | 1600m | 6:12.79 | 11th · 3rd on team | 92.7 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Medicine Valley Invite | 3200m | 12:47.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational | 3200m | 12:58.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-7 District | 3200m | 13:12.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | RPAC Conference | 3200m | 13:27.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-25 | McCook JV | 1600m | 6:02.29 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-25 | McCook JV | 800m | 2:33.95 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Hitchcock County HS Invite | 800m | 2:25.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Medicine Valley HS Invite | 3200m | 13:09.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Medicine Valley HS Invite | 1600m | 6:10.22 | 11th · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2022-04-08 | RCHS Invite 2022 | 3200m | 12:58.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Sutherland Booster Club Invitational | 800m | 2:58.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 86.8 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Sutherland Booster Club Invitational | 3200m | 13:43.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | District D-7 Track & Field | 3200m | 12:13.81 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | District D-7 Track & Field | 1600m | 6:02.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet | 3200m | 12:16.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-03 | Goodland JV Invitational | 3200m | 13:45.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +2.0% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Goodland JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | +2.0% | |
| 2021-04-26 | RCHS T&F Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-26 | RCHS T&F Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-21 | Hitchcock County Invite 2 | 1600m | 5:43.88 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Hitchcock County Invite 2 | 3200m | 12:41.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-03-24 | Hitchcock County Invite 1 | 1600m | 5:59.39 | 11th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Hitchcock County Invite 1 | 3200m | 13:18.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-06 | JH RPAC 2019 | pv | 5-00.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-06 | JH RPAC 2019 | 800m | 3:05.05 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Chase County JH Track Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Chase County JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:48.65 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Chase County JH Track Meet | 800m | 3:08.99 | 18th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.7% | |
| 2019-04-16 | HC/StPat's Dual Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-16 | HC/StPat's Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:23.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -1.0% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-16 | HC/StPat's Dual Meet | 800m | 2:56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | Hitchcock County JH Track Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2019-04-10 | Hitchcock County JH Track Meet | 800m | 3:14.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 1600m | 6:26.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 400m | 1:19.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-07 | RPAC JH Invite | 200mh | 42.44 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-05-07 | RPAC JH Invite | 1600m | 6:37.96 | 14th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-30 | Wauneta-Palisade JH Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Chase County JH Track Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Chase County JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:59.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Chase County JH Track Meet | 400m | 1:24.62 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Hitchcock County Junior High Invite | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-11 | Hitchcock County Junior High Invite | 1600m | 6:38 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-11 | Hitchcock County Junior High Invite | 400m | 1:20.14 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 1600m | 6:43.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-05 | Dundy County Stratton JH Invite | 400m | 1:19.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing