Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-16 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4715m | 18:58 | 59th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2013-11-09 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4715m | 18:21.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Mid Wach Div. C & D Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 19:45.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | — | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Quabbin Regional High School | 4699m | 18:36.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-17 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:29.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 19:47.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.7 | +0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Mass State Track Coaches Bob McIntyre Twilight Meet | 5000m | 18:18.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 18:18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 19:08 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 18:46.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.049 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-28 | Tahanto Regional High School | 4345m | 16:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 18:30 | 44th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2010-11-13 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 17:56.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.049 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-03 | Tahanto Regional High School | 4345m | 17:12.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.065 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-21 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:59.5 | 33rd · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.012 | |
| 2009-11-16 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 4667m | 18:36.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 143.6 | -0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-17 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:43.8 | 14th · 1st on team | 147.1 | +0.012 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-15 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:10.6 | 68th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 13' 9" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 30' 7" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's 2 Mile | 12:28.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-20 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:03.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-17 | District E Class C | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2014-05-17 | Meet results → | Girls Triple Jump Class C | 30' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2014-05-17 | District E Class C | 1mile | 5:26.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-03-01 | New England Championship | 1mile | 5:14.79 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2014-02-22 | MIAA Auerbach All State Meet | 1mile | 5:07.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.049 | |
| 2014-02-12 | MIAA Divsion 5 Meet | 1mile | 5:02.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2014-02-03 | MidWach Div C League | 600m | 1:46.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-02-03 | MidWach Div C League | 2miles | 12:11.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2014-01-29 | MidWach Duals | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2014-01-29 | MidWach Duals | 300m | 45.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-01-29 | MidWach Duals | 2miles | 13:24.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2014-01-26 | Coaches Elite Meet | 1mile | 5:11.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-27 | Central/West Div 2 Champs | 1mile | 5:30.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.048 | |
| 2013-05-27 | Central/West Div 2 Champs | 800m | 2:26.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:25.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:26.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | District Class Meet C | 1mile | 5:28.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-02-23 | MIAA Auerbach All State Meet | 1mile | 5:13.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2013-02-15 | MIAA Div 4 Champs | 1mile | 5:10.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2013-02-10 | District E Div 2 | 1mile | 5:24.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.3 | +0.005 | RSR |
| 2013-01-30 | MidWach Div C Champs | 1mile | 5:45.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.005 | |
| 2013-01-30 | MidWach Div C Champs | 1000m | 3:14.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2013-01-27 | Coaches Elite Meet | 1mile | 5:13.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2013-01-23 | MidWach Dual | 1mile | 5:39.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2013-01-23 | MidWach Dual | 1000m | 3:23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2012-12-29 | Holiday Challenge | 1mile | 5:12.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-22 | MidWach Dual Fitchburg | 1000m | 3:28.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.005 | SR |
| 2012-12-22 | MidWach Dual Fitchburg | 1mile | 5:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2012-12-20 | MidWach Quabbin vs Hudson | 2miles | 12:25.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | Central MA State Meet | 1mile | 5:26.79 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-17 | MidWach Div C | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-17 | MidWach Div C | 1mile | 5:33.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-17 | MidWach Div C | 800m | 2:29.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | District Class C Meet | 1mile | 5:31.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-02-26 | MIAA All State Championship | 1mile | 5:16.95 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2012-02-18 | MIAA D4 Champs | 1mile | 5:14.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2012-02-10 | District E Div 2 | 1mile | 5:34.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.005 | |
| 2012-02-01 | MidWach Div C Champs | 1000m | 3:14.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-01 | MidWach Div C Champs | 1mile | 5:28.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.005 | RSR |
| 2012-01-29 | Elite Meet | 1mile | 5:16.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2012-01-18 | MidWach #4 | 1mile | 5:36.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2012-01-18 | MidWach #4 | 1000m | 3:20.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.006 | |
| 2012-01-11 | MidWach #3 Wachusett | 1mile | 5:42.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.006 | |
| 2011-12-28 | Mid Wach2 #2 | 1mile | 5:34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2011-12-28 | Mid Wach2 #2 | 1000m | 3:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.005 | |
| 2011-12-14 | MidWach2 Dual #1 | 1000m | 3:19.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-12-14 | MidWach2 Dual #1 | 1mile | 5:36.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-04 | MIAA All State Championship | 1mile | 5:30.35 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2011-05-28 | Central MA Champs | 1mile | 5:27.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2011-05-19 | MidWach Class C | tj | 8.87m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-05-19 | MidWach Class C | 1mile | 5:22.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-05-19 | MidWach Class C | 2miles | 12:18.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-05-14 | District E Class C | 1mile | 5:23.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2011-03-04 | New England Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:11.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-26 | MA State Championship Meet | 1mile | 5:12.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2011-02-20 | State D4 Meet | 1mile | 5:12.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-06 | McIntyre Elite Meet | 1mile | 5:15.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-05 | MidWach Div C Champs | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2011-02-05 | MidWach Div C Champs | 1mile | 5:42.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-02-05 | MidWach Div C Champs | 2miles | 12:10.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2011-01-29 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:28.17 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2011-01-26 | MidWach Dual Meet #5 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2011-01-26 | MidWach Dual Meet #5 | 1000m | 3:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2011-01-26 | MidWach Dual Meet #5 | 1mile | 5:52.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | +0.005 | |
| 2011-01-08 | MidWach Dual #3 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2011-01-08 | MidWach Dual #3 | 1mile | 5:56 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.006 | |
| 2011-01-08 | MidWach Dual #3 | 2miles | 12:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2010-12-18 | MidWach Dual #2 Fitchburg | 2miles | 12:33.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
| 2010-12-18 | MidWach Dual #2 Fitchburg | 1mile | 5:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.005 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-29 | Race results → | 2miles | 12:43.22 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-28 | Central Ma Champs | 2miles | 12:43.22 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2010-05-19 | MidWach Division C League Meet | 1mile | 5:49.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-19 | MidWach Division C League Meet | 2miles | 12:21.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2010-05-15 | District E Class C | 2miles | 12:01.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |