Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 20:42 | 79th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:01.3 | 164th · 6th on team | 128.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 19:43.4 | 49th · 7th on team | 129.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:24.6 | 19th · 6th on team | 134.1 | +0.028 | |
| 2022-10-14 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 19:05 | 14th · 3rd on team | 135.5 | +0.028 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:23.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4779m | 19:17 | 20th · 4th on team | 132.3 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Oswego East High School | 3379m | 14:27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 134.9 | +0.126 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:43.9 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 134.5 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 20:13 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.034 | |
| 2022-09-03 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:35.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.016 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 19:55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-22 | Yorkville High School | 4828m | 19:44 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-29 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:10.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-27 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 21:17.6 | 134th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:56.2 | 131st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 20:00.3 | 34th · 7th on team | 130.6 | +0.028 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 19:53 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4828m | 20:12.5 | 38th · 7th on team | 122.6 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:41.7 | 147th · 6th on team | 128.9 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 20:40 | 8th · 8th on team | 127.9 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 20:46.8 | 90th · 10th on team | 121.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Yorkville High School | 4828m | 19:56.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-23 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:26 | 50th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 23:12 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.3 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 23:39 | 6th · 6th on team | 112.4 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Plainfield North High School | 4828m | 23:08 | 14th · 7th on team | 113.3 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 24:17 | 20th · 8th on team | 108.2 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 25:04 | 20th · 15th on team | 103.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2020-09-05 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 24:22 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.3 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Oswego East High School | 4828m | 24:27 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.5 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Minooka Central Community High School | 4828m | 25:05 | 18th · 8th on team | 104.4 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-26 | Oswego East High School | 3379m | 18:12 | 11th · 7th on team | 106.9 | +0.126 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:11.5 | 160th · 7th on team | 104.2 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-18 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 23:47 | 54th · 15th on team | 108.6 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 25:31.7 | 154th · 15th on team | 100.2 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships | 1600m | 6:05.07 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Championships | 3200m | 12:45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Oswego East Girls' Tri - Joliet Central and Aurora East | 1600m | 5:22.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 2miles | 11:41.19 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 11:37.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Ritter Invite | 3200m | 11:51.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Oswego East Girls vs Joliet West | 400m | 1:04.63 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Oswego East Girls vs Joliet West | 200m | 30.06 | 22nd · 17th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Saint Charles North Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:26.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 11:38.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Batavia Distance Madness | 3200m | 11:49.78 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Coach Heimsath Invite 2023 | 1600m | 5:32.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | HF Girls ABC Invitational | 3200m | 12:05.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Raider Invite (Girls Only) | 1600m | 5:47.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | SPC Girls Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:48.53 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Glenbard North Weber Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Plainfield North Girls Invitational | 3200m | 12:35.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Oswego East Girls Quad - Yorkville, Plainfield East, Plainfield South | 1600m | 6:09.79 | 8th · 7th on team | 112.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Oswego East Girls Tri - Neuqua Valley, Waubonsie Valley | 800m | 2:37.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Oswego East Girls Tri - Neuqua Valley, Waubonsie Valley | 1600m | 6:02.23 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Championship | 1600m | 6:03.9 | 16th · 5th on team | 112.4 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | Glenbard South Raider Girls Indoor Quad | shot | 21-08.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2020-02-22 | Glenbard South Raider Girls Indoor Quad | 1600m | 6:54.53 | 19th · 10th on team | 100.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |