Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Kituwah Mound | 5000m | 22:41.2 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Kituwah Mound | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Murphy High School | 5000m | 23:17.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +0.028 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Swain County High School | 5000m | 23:04.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 25:37.5 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-23 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 21:46.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.010 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-01-16 | Kituwah Mound | 5000m | 21:36.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-01-06 | Swain County High School | 5000m | 21:53.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2020-12-09 | Hayesville High School | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-12-02 | Swain County High School | 5000m | 21:41.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-24 | Cherokee Central School | 5000m | 23:57.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-18 | Hayesville High School | 5000m | 22:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Ivey Redmon Sports Complex | 5000m | 20:58.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Southside Park | 5000m | 21:16.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Lake Chatuge Course | 5000m | 21:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Murphy High School | 5000m | 22:02.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Jackson County Recreation Complex | 5000m | 21:42.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Jackson Park | 5000m | 22:22.2 | 43rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-30 | Hayesville High Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Robbinsville HS Meet #1 | 400m | 1:05.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Robbinsville HS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:50.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-25 | NCHSAA 1A State Championship | 800m | 2:34.62 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-06-18 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 800m | 2:32.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-06-09 | Smoky Mountain Conference Championship | 400m | 1:07.1 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-06-09 | Smoky Mountain Conference Championship | 800m | 2:41.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Swain Conference Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:55.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | WNC Kickoff Invitational | 800m | 2:45.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2020-03-11 | WNC Kickoff Invitational | 400m | 1:04.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-08 | Bulldog Polar Bear #4 | 1000m | 3:41.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2019-12-11 | Falcon Polar Bear #1 | 3200m | 13:00.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-12-04 | Bulldog Polar Bear #2 | 1000m | 3:33.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-22 | SMC Middle School Championships | tj | 28-03.50 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2019-04-22 | SMC Middle School Championships | 400m | 1:05.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-22 | SMC Middle School Championships | 800m | 2:36.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.010 | PR ★R SR RSR |