Cross Country
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Knappa School District | 5000m | 18:50 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Milo McIver State Park | 5000m | 17:19.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 17:23.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 18:59 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5000m | 21:50.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.240 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 18:48.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.102 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Keeler Estate Vineyards | 5000m | 20:06.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.153 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.121 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 18:48.3 | 37th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-30 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Knappa School District | 5000m | 20:28 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.076 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Astoria Middle School | 3000m | 12:41.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 20:36.9 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.121 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Knappa School District | 5000m | 23:48 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-02 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 21:34 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-01 | Tualatin HS | 5000m | 20:30.8 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Vernonia High School | 5000m | 21:16.3 | 35th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Twin Rocks Friends Camp | 5000m | 30:52.2 | 68th · 1st on team | 85.7 | +0.240 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Delphian School | 5200m | 27:23.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 98.0 | +0.219 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Fort Stevens State Park | 5000m | 24:11.4 | 35th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 23:44.9 | 51st · 1st on team | 98.5 | +0.102 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Oregon Episcopal | 5000m | 22:59.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.068 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Rood Bridge Park | 5000m | 31:37 | 76th · 2nd on team | 73.1 | +0.079 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | OSAA 1A State Championships | 3000m | 10:01.07 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 800m | 2:14.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 800m | 2:13.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 3000m | 9:40.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Perrydale Invitational | 800m | 2:15.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Perrydale Invitational | 3000m | 10:08.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-30 | 18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 3000m | 10:12.38 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Jewell Invite | 800m | 2:08.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Jewell Invite | 3000m | 10:10.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Daily A Invitational | 800m | 2:12.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Rob Frank Invitational Track and Field Meet | 3000m | 10:06.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:16.46 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | St. Paul Buckaroo Roundup | 1500m | 4:51.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | St. Paul Buckaroo Roundup | 800m | 2:27.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 3000m | 10:12.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Northwest Opener! | 1500m | 4:46.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Northwest Opener! | 3000m | 10:34.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Northwest Opener! | 300mh | 50.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:37.47 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Casco League Championship | 3000m | 10:36.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | 2nd Annual Perrydale Invite | javelin | 66-07 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-08 | 2nd Annual Perrydale Invite | 3000m | 11:02.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | 2nd Annual Perrydale Invite | 1500m | 4:57.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 200m | 27.85 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 100m | 13.35 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Perrydale First Annual Invitational | javelin | 62-08 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Perrydale First Annual Invitational | 100m | 13.68 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Perrydale First Annual Invitational | 200m | 27.81 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | javelin | 59-02 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-02 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 300mh | 58.01 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 100m | 13.61 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | javelin | 62-00.50 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | 100m | 13.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | 200m | 28.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Southwest Christian Invitational | javelin | 60-04 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Southwest Christian Invitational | 200m | 28.14 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Jewell Invitational | javelin | 61-07 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Jewell Invitational | 100m | 14.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Jewell Invitational | 200m | 29.11 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-12 | C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational | javelin | 56-08 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-12 | C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational | 100m | 14.22 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-12 | C.S. Lewis Academy/George Fox University Invitational | 200m | 28.92 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2019-04-06 | Daily A Invitational | javelin | 46-10 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Buckaroo Round-Up | 100m | 14.04 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Pacific League Meet @ Ilwaco | javelin | 63-03.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Pacific League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 14.01 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-28 | Pacific League Meet @ Ilwaco | 200m | 28.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open | javelin | 63-04 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open | 200m | 28.98 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Jim Barks/Grizzly Bear Open | 100m | 14.22 | 79th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |