Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:35.2 | 17th · 7th on team | 110.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-10-27 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:51.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:54.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 35th · 9th on team | 115.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-10-11 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:23.5 | 22nd · 7th on team | 116.6 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:26.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:44.4 | 24th · 12th on team | 113.8 | +0.034 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:59.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:21 | 73rd · 7th on team | 115.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:29.7 | 22nd · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 18:08.3 | 42nd · 7th on team | 113.0 | -0.007 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:13.7 | 62nd · 5th on team | 113.6 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:31.1 | 69th · 6th on team | 111.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:01.1 | 63rd · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:37.6 | 25th · 7th on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:05 | 27th · 7th on team | 114.3 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 19th · 7th on team | 113.5 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Sterling State Park | 5000m | 19:06.8 | 41st · 9th on team | 110.4 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 94th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:30.3 | 22nd · 6th on team | 112.0 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 17:46 | 45th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:47.5 | 44th · 8th on team | 110.7 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Champaign Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:40.3 | 12th · 8th on team | 104.2 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:48 | 8th · 6th on team | 113.7 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:15.9 | 23rd · 12th on team | 108.9 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 24th · 8th on team | 108.8 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:15 | 22nd · 12th on team | 111.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Novi High School | 5000m | 20:50.5 | 31st · 15th on team | 103.0 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Bicentennial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:05.7 | 30th · 14th on team | 109.0 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:36.2 | 30th · 10th on team | 105.2 | +0.034 | |
| 2020-09-12 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:37 | 26th · 8th on team | 110.8 | +0.034 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:56.8 | 34th · 17th on team | 95.8 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:29 | 14th · 11th on team | 106.2 | +0.034 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-24 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:37.5 | 54th · 8th on team | 100.5 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:26.4 | 157th · 11th on team | 106.2 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:57.2 | 90th · 14th on team | 109.1 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:16.3 | 57th · 14th on team | 108.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2019-10-05 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 75th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:24 | 43rd · 12th on team | 107.2 | +0.034 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Erie Metro Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Three Fires MS | 5000m | 22:23 | 33rd · 18th on team | 95.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Hartland HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:54 | 80th · 17th on team | 100.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:39.5 | 70th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:14 | 70th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 3200m | 14:28.6 | 63rd · 11th on team | — | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | Northville v Canton | 3200m | 11:05.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Canton @ Salem | 3200m | 11:03.17 | 12th · 7th on team | 110.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Canton @ Salem | 1600m | 5:03.48 | 13th · 8th on team | 111.6 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Canton @ Brighton | 3200m | 11:22.14 | 12th · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Canton @ Brighton | 1600m | 5:21.59 | 19th · 8th on team | 106.6 | -0.024 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State | 3200m | 11:05.59 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 05-1 @ Novi | 3200m | 11:23.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-13 | KLAA Championships | 3200m | 11:28.72 | 31st · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Howell vs Canton | 3200m | 11:24.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Salem @ Canton | 3200m | 11:14.09 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:12.8 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | 22 Dexter April Showers | 3200m | 11:54.65 | 24th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Plymouth @ Canton | 1600m | 5:48.22 | 20th · 10th on team | 99.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Plymouth @ Canton | 3200m | 11:53.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Canton @ Hartland | 1600m | 5:19.9 | 15th · 9th on team | 106.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Canton @ Hartland | 3200m | 11:52.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.024 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 3200m | 11:45.63 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-27 | AAP Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:13.84 | 43rd · 7th on team | 110.2 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Canton @ Salem | 1600m | 5:23.86 | 16th · 6th on team | 106.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Brighton VS. Canton | 1600m | 5:20.2 | 17th · 8th on team | 107.4 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Brighton VS. Canton | 3200m | 11:32.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | 21 Dexter "Welcome Back to the Track" Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.99 | 46th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | 21 Dexter "Welcome Back to the Track" Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.08 | 21st · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-13 | Novi @ Canton | 1600m | 5:27.26 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-04 | PCCS Middle School Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-06 | PCCS Middle School Championships | 1600m | 6:04.25 | 21st · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |