Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Cloquet Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 30th · 6th on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Grand View Golf Links | 5000m | 21:43.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 118.7 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 21:54.9 | 39th · 5th on team | 117.1 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Proctor Golf Course | 5000m | 26:22.6 | 150th · 9th on team | 94.6 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Proctor Golf Course | 5000m | 26:22.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +0.003 | |
| 2019-10-10 | Grand View Golf Links | 5000m | 24:57.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Enger Golf Course | 5000m | 29:49.3 | 188th · 3rd on team | 89.3 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Hibbing Golf Course | 5000m | 26:24.2 | 28th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 28:21.3 | 150th · 1st on team | 90.6 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Eveleth Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 26:33.3 | 46th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Eagle Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 25:45.8 | 55th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Lake Superior Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Lake Superior Conference Championships | 300mh | 49.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 7AA True Team | 300mh | 53.17 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 7AA True Team | 100mh | 17.45 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Duluth East Invitational | 100mh | 18.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Duluth East Invitational | 300mh | 53.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 7A Championships | 300mh | 51.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-10 | MSHSL Section 7A Championships | 100mh | 18.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 7A - South Sub-Section | 300mh | 52.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 7A - South Sub-Section | 100mh | 18.19 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | LSC Quad | 300mh | 52.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-25 | LSC Quad | 100mh | 20.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team 7AA Central | discus | 76-01 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team 7AA Central | 100mh | 19.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team 7AA Central | 300mh | 54.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 7AA | discus | 76-01 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 7AA | 100mh | 19.25 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 7AA | 300mh | 54.73 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-30 | Proctor Invitational | 800m | 2:48.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Proctor Invitational | 100mh | 20.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |