Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-04 | Sydney R. Marovitz Golf Course | 6000m | 22:28.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.087 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.2 | 34th · 9th on team | 115.0 | -0.082 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Schiller Woods | 5000m | 18:21.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.117 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | Greiner Family OSU Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:51.8 | 132nd · 7th on team | — | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-10 | The Greiner Family XC Course | 6000m | 22:51.7 | 132nd · 7th on team | 116.9 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Elvin R. King Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:35.6 | 45th · 7th on team | 116.1 | -0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:46.1 | 56th · 6th on team | 117.7 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Montrose Harbor | 6000m | 21:59.1 | 107th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.088 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Burke Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 19th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.082 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 15th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.082 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | Pole Green Park | 6000m | 21:18 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-11 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 21:06.1 | 49th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Pole Green Park | 5000m | 17:06.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 21:43.9 | 66th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Montrose Beach | 6000m | 21:53.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 71st · 1st on team | 140.5 | +0.028 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:15.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 139.7 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-29 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:29.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.6 | +0.028 | |
| 2021-10-20 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 20:00.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.8 | +0.023 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 19:18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 19:48.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.6 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 19:54.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:51.5 | 104th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-23 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 19:45.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | +0.044 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Jewell Golf Course | 5000m | 20:56.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Winshall Park | 5000m | 22:13.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Freeland's Home Cross-Country Course | 4898m | 22:04.9 | 25th · 3rd on team | 118.3 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:00.6 | 160th · 5th on team | 127.4 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 21:07.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 131.2 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 21:03.7 | 37th · 6th on team | 129.0 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Beach | 6000m | 21:53.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.053 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 12th · 6th on team | 131.4 | +0.075 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 21st · 6th on team | 127.9 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 21:05.2 | 19th · 6th on team | 127.5 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-27 | Shiawassee County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:47.1 | 24th · 7th on team | 124.5 | +0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-17 | Rolland-Warner Middle School | 3218m | 13:26 | 1st · 1st on team | 146.4 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Goodrich Middle School | 3200m | 12:58.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 151.9 | +0.076 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 12:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 151.1 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 143.8 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cummings Center | 3218m | 13:08.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 145.4 | +0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-12 | Swartz Creek High School | 3218m | 13:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-18 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 151.9 | +0.067 | |
| 2016-10-15 | Goodrich Middle School | 3200m | 12:44.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 156.1 | +0.076 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-11 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 12:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 155.8 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Swartz Creek Municipal Golf | 3218m | 13:19.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 148.0 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Brandon MS | 3200m | 12:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 146.0 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:33.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 144.6 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Carman-Ainsworth Middle School | 2896m | 11:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 144.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 3200m | 13:08 | 37th · 2nd on team | 150.1 | +0.062 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-13 | Jack N. Abernathy Regional Park | 3218m | 13:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 148.5 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-07 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:53.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 142.2 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-06 | Cougar Alumni | 3000m | 10:32.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Boston University Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 5000m | 16:30.86 | 68th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 3200m | 11:00.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals | 1600m | 5:02.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-31 | Norb Badar Classic | 800m | 2:21.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | Linden Eagles Post a PR Open | 1600m | 5:03.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Williamston | 3200m | 11:24.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Williamston | 1600m | 5:09.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:05.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 11:20.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Cavalier Classic | 3200m | 11:13.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Cavalier Classic | 1600m | 5:03.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | SVL: Powers-Catholic vs. C/A & Grand Blanc | 800m | 2:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-05-02 | SVL: Powers-Catholic vs. C/A & Grand Blanc | 1600m | 5:12.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-25 | SVL @ C/A v Powers and Lapeer | 800m | 2:30.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-04-25 | SVL @ C/A v Powers and Lapeer | 3200m | 11:09.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Frankenmuth at Powers | 1600m | 5:11.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Frankenmuth at Powers | 3200m | 11:06.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | '22 Lincoln Indoor Classic | 1600m | 5:10.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Durand, Powers & SCA @ Linden | 800m | 2:31.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Durand, Powers & SCA @ Linden | 1600m | 5:26.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 1mile | 5:26.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 800m | 2:32.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2022-02-27 | MITS State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:24.83 | 36th · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-01-22 | SVSU MITS 4 | 1600m | 5:19.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Norb Badar Classic | 800m | 2:33.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:33.27 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-21 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ Corunna | 800m | 2:27.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Heritage Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:31.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-03 | SVL: Powers Catholic vs. C/A & Grand Blanc | 1600m | 5:47.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Powers, Linden et al | 1600m | 5:50.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Powers, Linden et al | 800m | 2:42.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.016 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-15 | GFMSL: Davison @ Grand Blanc East | 1600m | 5:56.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-11 | GFMSL: Davison @ Grand Blanc West | 1600m | 6:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-08 | GFMSL: Kearsley @ Davison | 1600m | 6:10.71 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-01 | GFMSL: Holly @ Davison | 1600m | 6:20.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-24 | GFMSL: Fenton @ Davison | 1600m | 6:39.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |