Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-10 | Doane College | 5000m | 29:46 | 78th · 11th on team | 86.5 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Central City Senior High School | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 26:25.18 | 49th · 10th on team | 92.0 | -0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Plum Creek Park | 5000m | 27:40.5 | 66th · 6th on team | 90.7 | -0.029 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Ryder Park | 4000m | 22:10.16 | 46th · 5th on team | 92.5 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:49 | 69th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.052 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Plum Creek Park | 5000m | 22:54.9 | 22nd · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 23:18.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.046 | CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 24:08.1 | 68th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Branched Oak Lake SRA | 5000m | 24:21.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 22:29 | 19th · 5th on team | 107.8 | -0.059 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 23:22.26 | 18th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.032 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 23:39 | 14th · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.052 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Concordia University | 5000m | 23:53.4 | 67th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Veteran's Athletic Complex | 4000m | 19:48 | 21st · 5th on team | 105.3 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:31.7 | 74th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 22:27.2 | 15th · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Elks Country Club | 5000m | 22:41.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 22:42.7 | 31st · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.046 | CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:34.7 | 62nd · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 22:18.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Concordia University | 5000m | 23:58 | 63rd · 4th on team | 109.7 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Ryder Park | 5000m | 25:25.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 103.6 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 77th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Streeter Park | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | York Country Club | 5000m | 23:38.8 | 31st · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Syracuse Country Club | 5000m | 22:38.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 25:38.8 | 85th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Branched Oak Lake | 5000m | 23:39.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 23:23.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Aurora Golf Course | 5000m | 24:12.8 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Minden Country Club | 5000m | 24:35 | 20th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Concordia University | 5000m | 23:49.7 | 68th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Ryder Park | 4000m | 19:59 | 18th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-22 | Doane College | 2400m | 11:45.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Valley View Country Club | 3000m | 12:44.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.161 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-11 | Streeter Park | 3000m | 12:48.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.159 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Minden Country Club | 3000m | 14:28 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-19 | Valley View Country Club | 3000m | 15:15.4 | 66th · 8th on team | 94.9 | -0.161 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Aurora Golf Course | 3000m | 15:48.9 | 50th · 8th on team | 97.7 | -0.115 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Minden Country Club | 2500m | 16:01 | 20th · 7th on team | 86.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Concordia University | 1770m | 10:43.2 | 74th · 10th on team | 82.4 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-24 | Aurora Middle School Invite | 800m | 3:18.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Aurora Middle School Invite | 1600m | 6:51.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | York MS Triangular | 1600m | 7:08.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-13 | York MS Triangular | 800m | 3:20.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Aurora Middle School Dual | 800m | 3:18.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-08 | Aurora Middle School Dual | 1600m | 7:16.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |