Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:49.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:01.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-13 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 20:28.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:40.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:19.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 20:50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Swan Valley HS | 5000m | 21:06.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:19.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-23 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 21:18 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:59.8 | 91st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:12.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Crooked Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:04 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Hemlock HS | 5000m | 22:40 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:20 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:33.8 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Pinconning | 5000m | 23:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:26.2 | 60th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:07 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Swan Valley HS | 5000m | 20:12 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Imerman Park - Heritage Course | 5000m | 19:57.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Pine River Country Club | 5000m | 20:53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:25 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 21:55.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-14 | Ovid-Elsie Area Schools | 5000m | 21:00.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:40 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-08 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 21:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-26 | Birch Run Community Park | 5000m | 21:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:35.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-31 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-20 | Gratiot Country Club | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-13 | Chesaning Show Boat Park | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-12 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | MHSAA LP State Finals D2 | 800m | 2:19.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-22 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 800m | 2:19.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-22 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:37.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 19-2 | 800m | 2:24.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 19-2 | 1600m | 5:25.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2013-05-11 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 1600m | 5:21.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2013-05-11 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 800m | 2:24.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Chesaning vs. Bullock Creek vs. Swan Valley | 1600m | 6:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Chesaning vs. Bullock Creek vs. Swan Valley | 800m | 2:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:23.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2013-04-24 | Shepherd VS. Ovid-Elsie VS. Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:37.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2013-04-24 | Shepherd VS. Ovid-Elsie VS. Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2013-04-22 | Freeland/Alma/Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-22 | Freeland/Alma/Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.013 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div. II State Finals | 800m | 2:28.01 | 29th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-05-23 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:45.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-23 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 800m | 2:25.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:22.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 19-2 at Chippewa Hills | 1600m | 5:28.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 1600m | 5:22.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 800m | 2:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Nite Trax Invitational | 800m | 2:25.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Nite Trax Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Freeland vs. Hemlock vs. Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.019 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-02 | Freeland vs. Hemlock vs. Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Freeland vs. Hemlock vs. Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:41.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 400m | 1:04.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 800m | 2:30.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:36.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-18 | Alma vs. Shepherd vs. Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:49.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-11 | Bullock Creek vs. Midland Dow | 800m | 2:30.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Bullock Creek vs. Midland Dow | 1600m | 5:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-04 | MHSAA Div.2 State Meet | 800m | 2:24.03 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-24 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:27.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2011-05-24 | TVC Central Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2011-05-21 | MHSAA Region 16-2 | 800m | 2:25.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Beaverton Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | Beaverton Invitational | 800m | 2:28.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-05-11 | Shepherd VS. Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:26.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-09 | Chesaning Vs. Bullock Creek & Ovid-Elsie | 1600m | 5:38.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-09 | Chesaning Vs. Bullock Creek & Ovid-Elsie | 800m | 2:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Nite Trax Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Nite Trax Invitational | 800m | 2:30.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Swan Valley vs. Bullock Creek vs. Hemlock | 1600m | 5:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Clare Invite | 800m | 2:33.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Bullock Creek/Alma/Freeland | 800m | 2:37.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2011-04-27 | Bullock Creek/Alma/Freeland | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2011-04-20 | Chesaning VS. Ovid-Elsie & Bullock Creek | 800m | 2:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Bullock Creek/Ithaca/Breckenridge | 800m | 2:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-06 | Bullock Creek/Ithaca/Breckenridge | 1600m | 5:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-25 | TVC Conference Meet at O-E | 800m | 2:29.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-05-25 | TVC Conference Meet at O-E | 1600m | 5:38.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-05-22 | MHSAA Regional 16-2 at Cadillac | 1600m | 5:29.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | MHSAA Regional 16-2 at Cadillac | 800m | 2:26.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-12 | Bullock Creek vs. Alma | 1600m | 5:36.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2010-05-12 | Bullock Creek vs. Alma | 3200m | 13:05.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2010-04-28 | Shepherd/Freeland/Bullock Creek | 3200m | 12:44.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-28 | Shepherd/Freeland/Bullock Creek | 1600m | 5:45.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2010-04-21 | Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Ovid-Elsie | 1600m | 5:36.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-21 | Bullock Creek/Swan Valley/Ovid-Elsie | 3200m | 12:48.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |