Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 33:03.6 | 165th · 5th on team | 76.5 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 34:19.1 | 154th · 7th on team | 74.6 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 36:00 | 92nd · 16th on team | 72.3 | +0.033 | CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 35:53.4 | 163rd · 7th on team | 69.3 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 34:34.5 | 130th · 16th on team | 76.3 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 30:46.6 | 43rd · 10th on team | 80.0 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-14 | Helder Park | 5000m | 30:56.5 | 27th · 9th on team | 81.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Ridge Point Community Church | 5000m | 34:07.4 | 45th · 15th on team | 76.5 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Helder Park | 5000m | 38:54.1 | 54th · 17th on team | 64.7 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-11 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 31:03.9 | 104th · 13th on team | 79.4 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 32:31 | 360th · 9th on team | 75.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Wallinwood Springs Golf Club | 5000m | 33:41 | 76th · 14th on team | 73.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 35:43.2 | 56th · 15th on team | 70.0 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 44:06.8 | 114th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 41:26 | 251st · 11th on team | — | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 38:26.2 | 202nd · 8th on team | 64.1 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | University Park Golf Course | 3200m | 17:55.8 | 119th · 31st on team | 86.6 | -0.059 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Reeths-Puffer HS | 3200m | 22:49 | 108th · 36th on team | 75.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Baldwin MS | 3200m | 21:49 | 76th · 37th on team | 77.2 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Jenison HS | 3218m | 20:44.6 | 145th · 31st on team | — | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Mona Shores MS | 3200m | 24:19.5 | 115th · 39th on team | 71.4 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | University Park Golf Course | 3000m | 22:41.2 | 151st · 34th on team | 66.5 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-10 | Holland Christian | 3200m | 27:23.4 | 216th · 23rd on team | 59.2 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Ridge Point Community Church | 3218m | 28:12 | 92nd · 31st on team | 62.3 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | East Rockford MS | 2736m | 19:55 | 87th · 29th on team | 63.2 | -0.079 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-14 | Mona Shores | 3218m | 25:46.9 | 52nd · 31st on team | 66.6 | +0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-08 | Mona Shores MS | 3200m | 17:42.9 | 32nd · 6th on team | 96.0 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Holland, Mona Shores, Zeeland West @ Wyoming (Reschedule) | 800m | 4:04.78 | 15th · 4th on team | 76.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-09 | Holland, Mona Shores, Zeeland West @ Wyoming (Reschedule) | 1600m | 9:07.79 | 17th · 5th on team | 76.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-04 | OK Green JV Conference Meet | 800m | 3:56.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | 77.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | OK Green JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 8:34.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 79.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Muskegon, Reeths-Puffer, Mona Shores at Holland HS | 800m | 4:07.17 | 13th · 5th on team | 75.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Muskegon, Reeths-Puffer, Mona Shores at Holland HS | 1600m | 7:50 | 17th · 7th on team | 88.6 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Ottawa Hills vs Catholic Central Dual/GR Union-ZE-Mona Shores-Holland-Quad | 1600m | 9:11.5 | 25th · 6th on team | 74.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Ottawa Hills vs Catholic Central Dual/GR Union-ZE-Mona Shores-Holland-Quad | 800m | 4:36 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-28 | OK Green Quad at Mona Shores vs. ZW, Hol, & Wyo | 1600m | 8:45.79 | 15th · 4th on team | 78.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | OK Green Double Dual @ Reeths-Puffer | 1600m | 8:57.78 | 10th · 4th on team | 76.6 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | East Kentwood Crestwood @ Mona Shores MS | 800m | 4:15.7 | 11th · 7th on team | 79.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-16 | East Kentwood Crestwood @ Mona Shores MS | 1600m | 9:13 | 9th · 4th on team | 81.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-22 | Mona Shores MS at Grand Haven Lakeshore MS | 100m | 19.84 | 42nd · 22nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-22 | Mona Shores MS at Grand Haven Lakeshore MS | 70m | 14.44 | 41st · 17th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-18 | East Kentwood Pinewood at Mona Shores MS | 100m | 19.24 | 39th · 17th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | East Kentwood Pinewood at Mona Shores MS | 70m | 13.94 | 30th · 11th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |